loader
logo

Classificações ao Vivo

5ª Corrida Solidária SPMAQ - 2022

# Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença min / km
1 117 Luis Martins Centro de Atletismo de Tondela MASC (1) 00:35:25 - 03:32
2 118 André Pais Centro de Atletismo de Tondela MASC (2) 00:36:09 00:00:43 03:36
3 113 Rita Figueiredo Sporting Clube de Portugal FEM (1) 00:37:35 00:02:09 03:45
4 80 Nuno Dias Grupo Desportivo Os Ribeirinho MASC (3) 00:37:45 00:02:20 03:46
5 79 José Figueiredo Grupo Desportivo Os Ribeirinho MASC (4) 00:37:47 00:02:21 03:46
6 209 Rafael Pais Purem by Eberspächer MASC (5) 00:39:48 00:04:23 03:58
7 87 César Almeida Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin MASC (6) 00:41:34 00:06:09 04:09
8 223 Tomás Amaral SPMAQ MASC (7) 00:43:39 00:08:13 04:21
9 30 João Nuno da Silva e Sá SPMAQ MASC (8) 00:46:02 00:10:36 04:36
10 95 José Figueiredo Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin MASC (9) 00:46:51 00:11:26 04:41
11 105 Rui Matos Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin MASC (10) 00:46:56 00:11:30 04:41
12 266 Paulo Fernandes Grupo Desportivo Os Ribeirinho MASC (11) 00:47:45 00:12:20 04:46
13 77 Luis miguel loureiro rodrigues Silgueiros Runners MASC (12) 00:47:53 00:12:28 04:47
14 215 Pedro Ferreira Tondela Runners MASC (13) 00:47:58 00:12:33 04:47
15 97 Pedro Tavares Tondela Runners MASC (14) 00:48:08 00:12:42 04:48
16 181 Guilherme Silva Viriathvs Runners Viseu MASC (15) 00:48:51 00:13:26 04:53
17 4 Rui Manuel Morais Ferraz Coimb Individual MASC (16) 00:50:38 00:15:13 05:03
18 84 Jose Almeida Tondela Runners MASC (17) 00:51:00 00:15:34 05:06
19 190 Miguel Nuno Menino Grupo Desportivo Os Ribeirinho MASC (18) 00:51:00 00:15:34 05:06
20 74 Eduardo Oliveira Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin MASC (19) 00:51:21 00:15:55 05:08
21 102 António Leitão Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin MASC (20) 00:51:37 00:16:12 05:09
22 25 Silvino Pombinho SPMAQ MASC (21) 00:52:01 00:16:36 05:12
23 5 Nanda Seixas Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin FEM (2) 00:52:36 00:17:10 05:15
24 265 Rita Gomes Viseu 360 FEM (3) 00:53:06 00:17:41 05:18
25 86 Jorge Gonçalo Tondela Runners MASC (22) 00:53:09 00:17:44 05:18
26 41 Luis Pedro Rodrigues SPMAQ MASC (23) 00:54:01 00:18:36 05:24
27 91 Teresa Teixeira Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin FEM (4) 00:54:41 00:19:15 05:28
28 88 José Luís de Jesus Fernandes Individual MASC (24) 00:56:14 00:20:48 05:37
29 282 João soares MASC (25) 00:56:27 00:21:02 05:38
30 54 Luís Filipe Trindade Coutinho SPMAQ MASC (26) 00:56:43 00:21:17 05:40
31 173 Patrícia Lopes Fresenius Kabi FEM (5) 00:57:17 00:21:51 05:43
32 264 Sílvia Coelho Individual FEM (6) 00:57:32 00:22:06 05:45
33 277 Eliseu Coimbra Dos Santos Dos Santos MASC (27) 00:57:38 00:22:12 05:45
34 96 Dina Mota Tondela Runners FEM (7) 00:57:51 00:22:26 05:47
35 6 Carina Alexandra Jesus Rodrigu Silgueiros Runners FEM (8) 00:57:52 00:22:26 05:47
36 218 Dina Rodrigues Individual FEM (9) 00:58:04 00:22:38 05:48
37 1 Rui Pedro Rodrigues Individual MASC (28) 00:58:37 00:23:12 05:51
38 40 José Carlos de Figueiredo Cout SPMAQ MASC (29) 00:58:40 00:23:14 05:52
39 201 André Carlos Santos Purem by Eberspächer MASC (30) 00:59:28 00:24:02 05:56
40 83 Estefania Lopes Tondela Runners FEM (10) 00:59:38 00:24:12 05:57
41 247 Rosario Cruz Tondela Runners MASC (31) 00:59:38 00:24:13 05:57
42 263 José Peres Individual MASC (32) 01:00:37 00:25:11 06:03
43 33 Filipe Amorim Barbosa SPMAQ MASC (33) 01:00:51 00:25:25 06:05
44 226 Pedro Manuel Dias dos Santos CH MASC (34) 01:01:17 00:25:51 06:07
45 280 Vasco Figueiredo Individual MASC (35) 01:02:56 00:27:30 06:17
46 281 Anabela Figueiredo Individual FEM (11) 01:02:56 00:27:31 06:17
47 76 Carla cristina lopes de olivei Silgueiros Runners FEM (12) 01:04:06 00:28:41 06:24
48 3 Helena Melo Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin FEM (13) 01:05:32 00:30:07 06:33
49 103 Sandra Ferreira Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin FEM (14) 01:06:07 00:30:42 06:36
50 243 Fernando Morgado ARCD Venda da Luísa MASC (36) 01:08:00 00:32:35 06:48
51 283 José Correia MASC (37) 01:08:01 00:32:36 06:48
52 231 Carlos Correia Individual MASC (38) 01:08:01 00:32:36 06:48
53 245 António Aguiar Individual MASC (39) 01:08:06 00:32:40 06:48
54 13 Jhérsica Fernandes Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin FEM (15) 01:08:14 00:32:48 06:49
55 234 Helder José correia Matos Individual MASC (40) 01:08:14 00:32:49 06:49
56 225 Maria de Fátima Nunes Ferreira CH FEM (16) 01:09:50 00:34:24 06:59
57 185 Ângela Borges Nós FEM (17) 01:13:02 00:37:36 07:18
58 90 Paula Cristina Correia Almeida Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin FEM (18) 01:14:43 00:39:17 07:28
59 217 Maria João Pereira Individual FEM (19) 01:15:28 00:40:02 07:32
60 216 João Pereira Individual MASC (41) 01:15:29 00:40:04 07:32
61 180 Ângela Simões Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin FEM (20) 01:18:02 00:42:36 07:48
62 262 Carlos Gonçalves Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin MASC (42) 01:18:02 00:42:37 07:48
63 8 Telma Alves Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin FEM (21) 01:18:46 00:43:21 07:52
64 197 Sofia Figueiredo Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin FEM (22) 01:18:48 00:43:22 07:52
65 193 Gabriela Saraiva Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosin FEM (23) 01:18:48 00:43:23 07:52
Back to top