loader
logo

Classificações ao Vivo

8º Passeio Solidário de BTT

# Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença
1 172 Diogo Gonçalves Sub23 (1) 01:44:48 -
2 124 Marcelo Filipe Francisco Ribaf Vasconha BTT Vouzela M30 (1) 01:45:04 00:00:16
3 126 Miguel Gonçalves Academia de ciclismo viseu- de Juniores (1) 01:45:13 00:00:25
4 38 Bruno Veiga Sempre a 30 M30 (2) 01:47:22 00:02:34
5 78 Rafael Lopes BIKEZONE Viseu M40 (1) 01:47:24 00:02:36
6 110 Rodrigo Bandeira Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - Juniores (2) 01:49:59 00:05:11
7 60 Eduardo Rodrigues Sempre a 30 M40 (2) 01:50:01 00:05:13
8 26 Ruben Almeida Sagiper NSCP Mortágua M30 (3) 01:50:02 00:05:14
9 118 José Luís Loureiro Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - M30 (4) 01:53:03 00:08:15
10 27 Rafael Mendes Almeida Sagiper NSCP Mortágua M30 (5) 01:57:24 00:12:36
11 61 Pedro Oliveira Sempre a 30 M40 (3) 01:58:00 00:13:12
12 102 Pedro Tavares GRILOS FERVILARCAR M40 (4) 01:58:03 00:13:15
13 116 José Manuel Pereira de Figueir Individual M50 (1) 01:58:06 00:13:18
14 82 Bernardo Gomes Santos Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - Juniores (3) 01:58:08 00:13:20
15 136 Marco Alexandre Melo Almeida Btt quartzo centro de pneus re M40 (5) 01:58:58 00:14:10
16 29 Ricardo Daniel das Neves Figue Individual M30 (6) 02:03:21 00:18:33
17 112 Lucas Simões Ferreira Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - Juniores (4) 02:03:59 00:19:11
18 81 Lucas Santiago BTT Quartzo // Centro de Pneus Sub23 (2) 02:04:01 00:19:13
19 99 Vitor Pereira Solitariobtt M50 (2) 02:04:02 00:19:14
20 51 António Serafim Nunes Augusto Centro de Pneus a Recta do Cam M60 (1) 02:07:56 00:23:08
21 1 Silvino Pombinho SPMAQ M50 (3) 02:07:58 00:23:10
22 63 Jorge ferro GRILOS FERVILARCAR M40 (6) 02:08:59 00:24:11
23 42 Nuno Filipe Menezes da Silva 100TravõesBTT M50 (4) 02:09:02 00:24:14
24 53 Ricardo Sousa Sousamed M40 (7) 02:09:39 00:24:51
25 49 Fabrício Lopes DIFAPAUTO Electrica (1) 02:11:25 00:26:37
26 86 Fernando Luís Cardoso Santos Trilhos & Apiadeiros M40 (8) 02:12:54 00:28:06
27 37 João Lopes DIFAPAUTO Juniores (5) 02:14:19 00:29:31
28 50 Marcelo Morais DIFAPAUTO Electrica (2) 02:15:12 00:30:24
29 79 Bruna Gonçalves Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - Juniores_FEM (1) 02:15:40 00:30:52
30 8 João Miguel Ferreira da Costa Sagiper NSCP Mortágua Elite (1) 02:15:51 00:31:03
31 163 Ernesto Santos Casca BTT Team M40 (9) 02:17:35 00:32:47
32 80 Carlos Gonçalves Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - M50 (5) 02:18:04 00:33:16
33 32 Ana Luísa Correia ACTRAVANCA M40_FEM (1) 02:18:53 00:34:05
34 120 André Ferro GRILOS FERVILARCAR M30 (7) 02:18:54 00:34:06
35 48 Olivier Lopes DIFAPAUTO M40 (10) 02:19:52 00:35:04
36 105 Fábio Borges BTT - Bar Terminal Team M30 (8) 02:23:51 00:39:03
37 104 Celso Massa BTT - Bar Terminal Team M30 (9) 02:23:55 00:39:07
38 39 Jorge Manuel Figueiredo Rodrig SaCanas bike team M40 (11) 02:24:00 00:39:12
39 66 Fernando Rebelo Individual M40 (12) 02:24:35 00:39:47
40 11 Paulo Costa Dão Nelas BTT M40 (13) 02:24:37 00:39:49
41 75 Pedro Costa Daraopedal M40 (14) 02:25:07 00:40:19
42 47 Orlando Gomes LPG,lda M30 (10) 02:26:06 00:41:18
43 173 António Manuel Sousa Sempre a 30 M60 (2) 02:26:26 00:41:38
44 28 Cesar João Ferreira Franco PLANETA-RADICAL(CLUBE BTT) M40 (15) 02:26:46 00:41:58
45 34 José António Nunes Marques ACTRAVANCA M40 (16) 02:27:25 00:42:37
46 121 Américo Feio Américo Feio M60 (3) 02:27:53 00:43:05
47 169 Silas Rickli M60 (4) 02:28:31 00:43:43
48 122 César Carvalho GRILOS FERVILARCAR Juniores (6) 02:28:37 00:43:49
49 123 Paulo Carvalho GRILOS FERVILARCAR M50 (6) 02:28:40 00:43:52
50 31 Ricardo Fernando Marques Balul ACTRAVANCA M30 (11) 02:28:52 00:44:04
51 113 David Miguel Silva Abrantes Arguina BTT M30 (12) 02:29:18 00:44:30
52 100 João Nuno dos Santos Coelho Me Arguina BTT Elite (2) 02:29:19 00:44:31
53 72 André Gomes Amigos do Pedal M30 (13) 02:29:24 00:44:36
54 9 Rafael Duarte BTT - Bar Terminal Team Elite (3) 02:29:28 00:44:40
55 15 Maria Luísa Nunes Marques BTT LAZER ARCC / FIG-PLASTICOS M50_FEM (1) 02:30:39 00:45:51
56 13 Daniel Alexandre Pereira Nunes BTT LAZER ARCC / FIG-PLÁSTICOS M30 (14) 02:30:39 00:45:51
57 68 Paulo Rodrigues Sempre a 30 M50 (7) 02:33:50 00:49:02
58 135 Natália Maria Soares da Silva Btt quartzo centro de pneus re M40 (17) 02:34:32 00:49:44
59 54 João Tavares Daraopedal M40 (18) 02:35:34 00:50:46
60 41 Paulo Carvalho Individual M40 (19) 02:36:21 00:51:33
61 132 Benjamin Dias Trilhos e Apeadeiros M50 (8) 02:36:33 00:51:45
62 10 Salomão Figueiredo Trilhos & Apeadeiros M40 (20) 02:36:37 00:51:49
63 84 Jorge Monteiro Trilhos e apeadeiros M30 (15) 02:36:47 00:51:59
64 85 José Monteiro Trilhos e apiadeiros M40 (21) 02:37:05 00:52:17
65 91 Alexandrino Canau - M60 (5) 02:39:30 00:54:42
66 57 Luis Martins Sacanas Bike Team M40 (22) 02:39:36 00:54:48
67 170 Alessandra Fernandes M50_FEM (2) 02:40:59 00:56:11
68 45 Fernando Costa Xtreme Dão M40 (23) 02:41:39 00:56:51
69 62 João Antunes Xtreme Dão M30 (16) 02:41:39 00:56:51
70 103 Manuel António Marques Pereira Pereira & Flora M50 (9) 02:41:47 00:56:59
71 3 Jorge Arrais Casca BTT Team M40 (24) 02:41:59 00:57:11
72 52 José Ribeiro Cicloveja M30 (17) 02:42:57 00:58:09
73 83 João BIKES SCDAO M40 (25) 02:42:59 00:58:11
74 127 João Pereira Planeta Radical M40 (26) 02:42:59 00:58:11
75 35 Paulo Ferreira Bikes SCDão M50 (10) 02:43:01 00:58:13
76 171 Alessandre Ferraz M40 (27) 02:43:01 00:58:13
77 92 Ricardo Sousa Cicloclube Pedais do Dão M40 (28) 02:43:02 00:58:14
78 88 Rui Rosa As biclas Tone M30 (18) 02:43:13 00:58:25
79 22 Marco Ferraz INcapazes M30 (19) 02:43:14 00:58:26
80 117 Nuno Marcelino Pereira@Flora Bike Team M50 (11) 02:44:38 00:59:50
81 119 Amândio Pina Pereira&Flora Bike Team M40 (29) 02:44:39 00:59:51
82 157 António José Figueiredo Lopes Azuribike M50 (12) 02:44:51 01:00:03
83 56 Luís Sequeira As biclas Tone M30 (20) 02:46:47 01:01:59
84 14 Rui Pedro Pereira Coimbra RCT Team Elite (4) 02:48:01 01:03:13
85 16 Fábio Coimbra RCT Team Elite (5) 02:48:02 01:03:14
86 115 Rui Coimbra RCT Team Elite (6) 02:48:04 01:03:16
87 74 Rui Maneira Daraopedal M50 (13) 02:49:15 01:04:27
88 168 Nuno Cascais Daraopedal M40 (30) 02:49:15 01:04:27
89 114 João Simões Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - Juniores (7) 02:50:48 01:06:00
90 111 Rui Dias RD tradicional M40 (31) 02:51:05 01:06:17
91 160 Antonio Carlos Oliveira Figuei XXX M40 (32) 02:51:07 01:06:19
92 106 Humberto Coimbra Sempre a 30 M50 (14) 02:53:31 01:08:43
93 55 Margarida de Jesus Alves Pinto Dão Nelas BTT M40_FEM (2) 02:53:32 01:08:44
94 108 Fernando Manuel Ferreira Madur SaCanas Bike Team M30 (21) 02:53:34 01:08:46
95 21 Americo Marques Daraopedal M50 (15) 02:54:01 01:09:13
96 77 Ruben Matos Sempre a 30 Juniores (8) 02:54:51 01:10:03
97 76 Miguel Matos Sempre a 30 M40 (33) 02:54:52 01:10:04
98 128 Nuno Fernando Ferreira Marques Individual M40 (34) 02:54:57 01:10:09
99 73 Rui Tiago Santos BTT ABRAVESES M30 (22) 02:59:45 01:14:57
100 44 João Pedro Ferreira BTT ABRAVESES Elite (7) 02:59:46 01:14:58
101 101 Francisco Basto Individual M60 (6) 03:05:03 01:20:15
102 107 Arlindo Cardoso Trilhos e Apeadeiros M40 (35) 03:05:04 01:20:16
103 5 Ricardo Jorge Marques Oliveira Pedal Destemido M30 (23) 03:17:09 01:32:21
104 7 Daniel Filipe Correia Sobreira Pedal Destemido M30 (24) 03:17:09 01:32:21
105 12 Sérgio Amaral Marques Pedal Destemido M40 (36) 03:17:09 01:32:21
106 93 Abílio Martins da Fonseca Esmiuça Trilhos BTTourigo M30 (25) 03:20:47 01:35:59
107 2 Carlos Matos Daraopedal M40 (37) 03:20:52 01:36:04
108 98 Cláudio Miguel Ferreira Gonçal Esmiuça Trilhos BTT - Tourigo M40 (38) 03:20:52 01:36:04
109 43 José Carlos de Jesus Lopes Cento&12 Cycling Team M40 (39) 03:22:27 01:37:39
110 46 Sérgio Beja Bicicliteiro M30 (26) 03:22:28 01:37:40
111 30 José Carlos Calheiros Pereira Besteiros FC Ciclismo M40 (40) 03:22:30 01:37:42
112 64 Sílvio Macela CALKA MATO BTT Juniores (9) 03:23:26 01:38:38
113 65 Luis Pedro Macela CALKA MATO BTT M40 (41) 03:23:27 01:38:39
114 20 Orlando Sérgio Martins Gomes Individual M40 (42) 03:27:47 01:42:59
115 96 Vasco Manuel de Campos Figueir CCPOH-Secção do Pedal M40 (43) 03:46:25 02:01:37
116 97 Anabela Dinis Tavares Figueire CCPOH-Secção do Pedal M40_FEM (3) 03:46:26 02:01:38
117 18 Alberto González Dão Nelas BTT M50 (16) 03:53:39 02:08:51
118 70 Catarina Machado Vasconha Btt Vouzela M30_FEM (1) 03:53:47 02:08:59
Back to top