loader
logo

Classificações ao Vivo

Rota dos Falcões

# Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença
1 155 Ricardo Ramalho RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem 55_Sub23/Elites (1) 02:37:42 -
2 148 Miguel Amâncio Ciclismo 20km de ALmeirim 55_M30 (1) 02:39:01 00:01:18
3 117 Nelson Manique 55_M40 (1) 02:41:23 00:03:40
4 103 Tiago RC TEAM 55_M40 (2) 02:42:13 00:04:30
5 167 Hugo Moreira podio 55_M40 (3) 02:42:13 00:04:30
6 101 Pascal Da Fonseca Inácio RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem 55_M40 (4) 02:44:34 00:06:51
7 102 Paulo Vendeiro RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem 55_M30 (2) 02:44:36 00:06:53
8 128 João Simões Rvirtual 55_M35 (1) 02:45:01 00:07:18
9 51 César Piedade RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem 55_M35 (2) 02:45:10 00:07:27
10 131 Bernardo Alves 55_Sub23/Elites (2) 02:46:29 00:08:46
11 162 Bruno Miguel Ferreira Gonçalve BMG - Alumínios e PVC Lda 55_M40 (5) 02:46:55 00:09:12
12 163 René Teixeira Caseiro Individual 55_M40 (6) 02:48:48 00:11:05
13 85 André Fernandes BTTSor 55_M30 (3) 02:48:48 00:11:05
14 50 Luis Rodrigues Roda Livre Cartaxo Team / Quin 55_M35 (3) 02:51:54 00:14:11
15 74 Rodrigo Sousa RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem 55_M30 (4) 02:52:38 00:14:55
16 150 Paulo Cassaca Ciclismo 20 klm de Almeirim/Re 55_M50 (1) 02:55:59 00:18:16
17 168 Jorge Varela BTTSor 55_M50 (2) 02:56:09 00:18:26
18 166 Ivo fastino Falçoes BTT 55_M30 (5) 02:56:52 00:19:09
19 156 Gil Azoia RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem 55_M50 (3) 02:57:02 00:19:19
20 130 Gil Almeida Rvirtual 55_M35 (4) 02:57:07 00:19:24
21 151 Tiago Jorge Farinha Gomes Templários BTT Ultra Pedal 55_M35 (5) 02:57:08 00:19:25
22 44 Telmo Rodrigues Lubrialbi/casabenfica 55_M45 (1) 02:57:12 00:19:29
23 161 Mauro Grácio RC Team 55_M40 (7) 02:57:24 00:19:41
24 153 Joel Graça Templários BTT Ultra Pedal 55_M35 (6) 02:58:02 00:20:20
25 88 Sérgio Purificação ABIT 55_M40 (8) 02:59:28 00:21:46
26 91 Avelino Monteiro Rodas S. Mamede 55_M45 (2) 02:59:33 00:21:50
27 49 Arlindo Silva Bike Racers Club Btt 55_M55 (1) 02:59:34 00:21:51
28 71 Joao Paulo Tomás Silva -- 55_M50 (4) 02:59:37 00:21:54
29 17 Pedro Santos Nucleo Cicloturismo Alcanena 55_M30 (6) 03:01:58 00:24:16
30 68 Tiago Ramos FzzBike 55_M35 (7) 03:02:22 00:24:39
31 62 Pedro Alves Pousadinha Cycling Team 55_M40 (9) 03:03:04 00:25:21
32 106 Vítor Monteiro RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem 55_M55 (2) 03:04:00 00:26:17
33 66 Rui Ventura SOS Bike Store 55_M45 (3) 03:04:52 00:27:10
34 48 Bruno Ramalho Bike Racers Club Btt 55_M45 (4) 03:05:34 00:27:51
35 139 Rui Casaleiro RC TEAM 55_M50 (5) 03:06:02 00:28:20
36 67 Ivan Ferreira CCTeam100Limites 55_M35 (8) 03:06:58 00:29:15
37 715 Nuno Ricardo Pimentel Machado Individual 55_M40 (10) 03:07:13 00:29:30
38 129 Paulo Almeida Rvirtual 55_M55 (3) 03:07:50 00:30:07
39 108 Nuno Paixão Rodas S. Mamede 55_M45 (5) 03:07:55 00:30:12
40 113 Paulo Jorge Vindeirinho Da Sil Airbike AC 55_M45 (6) 03:08:02 00:30:19
41 109 André Batista Team ATXcyclingstore 55_M30 (7) 03:12:44 00:35:02
42 58 Luis Grupo desportivo recreativo cu 55_M40 (11) 03:13:16 00:35:33
43 15 Nuno Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M45 (7) 03:16:40 00:38:57
44 75 Celso Henriques RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem 55_M50 (6) 03:16:46 00:39:03
45 80 José Macedo -- 55_M40 (12) 03:16:46 00:39:03
46 149 Carlos Miguel Cadete Neves Alm Up Bike Team 55_M45 (8) 03:17:55 00:40:12
47 132 Sérgio Mendes SicóTrilhos 55_M40 (13) 03:19:40 00:41:57
48 52 Vítor Felicio EM3 CYCLING / LEIRICANAL TEAM 55_M35 (9) 03:19:45 00:42:02
49 41 Nuno Miguel Martinho Escaramei Rodas S. Mamede 55_M40 (14) 03:19:45 00:42:02
50 137 Rodrigo Vieira CCTeam100Limites 55_Sub23/Elites (3) 03:21:55 00:44:12
51 37 Pedro Ferreira N.A.D.A 55_M40 (15) 03:22:33 00:44:50
52 144 João José Lopes Valentim CDCCM BIKERS DO PIOR 55_M50 (7) 03:24:57 00:47:14
53 53 Cristovao Gomes Venancio OS CABRINHAS / CCR ALQUEIDAO 55_M35 (10) 03:25:09 00:47:26
54 5 Ivo Oliveira -- 55_Sub23/Elites (4) 03:25:19 00:47:36
55 4 António Ferreira Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M50 (8) 03:27:56 00:50:13
56 158 Ramiro Da Encarnação Luís ANSIBIKERS - ANSIÃO CORAÇÃO DE 55_M50 (9) 03:27:56 00:50:14
57 172 António Manuel Santos Andrade Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M40 (16) 03:27:58 00:50:15
58 94 Rui Sebastião Vilaventura 55_M45 (9) 03:28:08 00:50:25
59 164 Marco António Martins Chagas Clube Ciclismo Marco Chagas 55_M60 (1) 03:28:45 00:51:02
60 63 Tiago Jacinto ACDR Os Lobos de Carvalhal 55_M35 (11) 03:29:51 00:52:08
61 11 Carlos Filipe Ferreira FzzBike 55_M40 (17) 03:31:08 00:53:26
62 143 Carlos M. F. Vitorino Grupo Cicloturismo Barquinhens 55_M55 (4) 03:31:09 00:53:26
63 24 Jorge Cepa Oliveira EM3 CYCLING / LEIRICANAL TEAM 55_M45 (10) 03:32:12 00:54:29
64 23 (1) 03:32:12 00:54:29
65 87 Jose Gómez De Villar Leal -- 55_M30 (8) 03:34:53 00:57:10
66 86 Felipe Pla Rubio -- 55_M45 (11) 03:34:53 00:57:10
67 47 João Bicho Ases do pedal 55_M55 (5) 03:38:36 01:00:53
68 30 Daniel Figueiredo Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M40 (18) 03:40:33 01:02:50
69 70 Luís Filipe Dos Santos Miguel -- 55_M30 (9) 03:43:55 01:06:12
70 159 Maria Manuela Gonçalves Frias ANSIBIKERS - ANSIÃO CORAÇÃO DE 55_VeteranosF (1) 03:44:16 01:06:33
71 69 Mauro Freitas Btt Arelho Team 55_M30 (10) 03:44:46 01:07:03
72 25 Filipe Jorge Vindeirinho EM3 CYCLING / LEIRICANAL TEAM 55_M50 (10) 03:47:18 01:09:35
73 6 José Vicente Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M50 (11) 03:47:26 01:09:43
74 104 Pedro Marujo -- 55_M45 (12) 03:49:03 01:11:20
75 55 António Marques BTTSor 55_M40 (19) 03:49:05 01:11:22
76 42 Bruno Marques Maia Meia Pedalada 55_Sub23/Elites (5) 03:49:07 01:11:24
77 31 Ivo Castro -- 55_M35 (12) 03:49:50 01:12:08
78 127 (2) 03:50:33 01:12:50
79 126 Filipe Duarte Monsas Team 55_M40 (20) 03:51:11 01:13:28
80 38 João Gameiro N.A.D.A - Albergaria dos Doze 55_Sub23/Elites (6) 03:51:12 01:13:29
81 77 David Alexandre Marques Olivei Os Cabrinhas 55_M40 (21) 03:51:37 01:13:54
82 3 Rui Miguel Marques Pedro -- 55_M35 (13) 03:52:13 01:14:30
83 18 Fernando Santos Nucleo Cicloturismo Alcanena 55_M60 (2) 03:52:20 01:14:37
84 39 Cedric Da Silva N.A.D.A 55_M30 (11) 03:52:38 01:14:55
85 59 José Carlos Matos DropZone 55_M55 (6) 03:53:32 01:15:49
86 9 Fernando Mendes Dropzone 55_M55 (7) 03:55:28 01:17:45
87 21 Diogo Martins Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M30 (12) 03:55:54 01:18:11
88 65 Nelson -- 55_M35 (14) 03:56:06 01:18:23
89 56 Johnny Bessa Ttminjoelho 55_M35 (15) 03:57:40 01:19:57
90 45 Ricardo Amaro -- 55_M35 (16) 03:57:40 01:19:57
91 92 Filipe Manaia Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M50 (12) 04:01:25 01:23:42
92 1 Pedro Silva Kansastedepressa BTT 55_M40 (22) 04:01:34 01:23:51
93 160 Cátia Rafaela Gomes Santos ANSIBIKERS - ANSIÃO CORAÇÃO DE 55_VeteranosF (2) 04:01:43 01:24:00
94 40 António Da Costa Lopes N.A.D.A. 55_M55 (8) 04:01:43 01:24:00
95 57 Francisco São Pedro Rodas S. Mamede 55_M40 (23) 04:01:45 01:24:02
96 28 Cristiana Silva Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_ElitesF (1) 04:13:08 01:35:25
97 22 Ernesto Martins Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M55 (9) 04:13:09 01:35:26
98 121 José Bizarro Soares Yourhomepictures 55_M55 (10) 04:17:04 01:39:21
99 10 Anabela Narciso G. C. Barquinhense 55_VeteranosF (3) 04:19:45 01:42:02
100 100 Jorge Garcia Lubrialbi casa Benfica Castelo 55_M60 (3) 04:19:47 01:42:04
101 8 Tiago Reis -- 55_M30 (13) 04:23:22 01:45:39
102 141 Raquel Rocha Grupo Cicloturismo Barquinhens 55_ElitesF (2) 04:23:22 01:45:39
103 29 Francisco Silva Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M60 (4) 04:24:36 01:46:53
104 147 João Valério ZONA 55 BIKE TEAM 55_M45 (13) 04:35:16 01:57:33
105 165 Marisa Barroso Vix Cycling Coaching (Vix CC) 55_VeteranosF (4) 04:37:54 02:00:11
106 146 Rui Ramos Individual 55_M30 (14) 04:37:55 02:00:12
107 112 António Pina Kansastedepressa BTT 55_M50 (13) 04:38:34 02:00:51
108 2 Ricardo Silva SicoTrilhos Abiul 55_M40 (24) 04:43:28 02:05:45
109 27 Roberto Simões Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M45 (14) 04:44:18 02:06:35
110 60 Luís Henrique BTT Estupendos4ever 55_M45 (15) 04:53:31 02:15:48
111 13 Miguel Faustino Ultrapedal 55_M50 (14) 04:58:33 02:20:51
112 84 Rui Colaço -- 55_M50 (15) 04:58:59 02:21:16
113 7 Marcos Moita Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M35 (17) 04:58:59 02:21:16
114 20 Rogerio Domingues Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M50 (16) 04:58:59 02:21:16
115 33 Hugo Ferreira Lobos da Serra - Loureiro 55_M30 (15) 04:58:59 02:21:16
116 118 Marcos Silva -- 55_M40 (25) 04:59:26 02:21:44
117 134 Fernando Freire CCTeam100Limites 55_M55 (11) 05:07:44 02:30:01
118 90 Luis Pereira Gang do Pedal 55_M45 (16) 05:07:45 02:30:02
119 14 Sergio Simoes Roda trilhos 55_M35 (18) 05:07:45 02:30:02
120 35 Samuel Gomes -- 55_M35 (19) 05:10:28 02:32:45
Back to top