1 |
149 |
Jorge Branco Valente |
Atlantic Cycling Team |
Electrica (1) |
02:20:01 |
- |
2 |
101 |
André |
Guilhabreu btt |
Masters A (1) |
02:21:59 |
00:01:58 |
3 |
142 |
Ferreira |
CPR A-DO-BARBAS/AKIPLAST/PVS |
Masters A (2) |
02:36:21 |
00:16:20 |
4 |
625 |
Rui Miguel Domingos |
Ribeirense / Fuas Bike Team |
Masters A (3) |
02:39:23 |
00:19:22 |
5 |
115 |
Daniel Louro |
RÓÓDINHAS-MASTER VANTAGEM |
Electrica (2) |
02:42:09 |
00:22:08 |
6 |
7 |
Paulo Carvalho |
Individual |
Electrica (3) |
02:44:59 |
00:24:58 |
7 |
127 |
Eurico Santos |
CAP BTT - Antártica Piscinas - |
Masters A (4) |
02:49:09 |
00:29:08 |
8 |
91 |
Tiago Carreira |
Ribeirense/Fuas Bike Team |
Masters B (1) |
02:50:16 |
00:30:15 |
9 |
55 |
Nuno Silva |
Portelabike/ A1 safety |
Masters B (2) |
02:50:47 |
00:30:46 |
10 |
622 |
Joaquim Jorge Gameiro Bica |
-- |
Masters C (1) |
02:57:11 |
00:37:10 |
11 |
56 |
Rodrigo Vieira |
Ccteam100limites |
Sub23 e Elites (1) |
02:57:34 |
00:37:33 |
12 |
93 |
Adelino Jaime De Oliveira Corr |
-- |
Masters C (2) |
02:58:40 |
00:38:39 |
13 |
84 |
Jorge Godinho |
A1Safety /Portelabike |
Masters B (3) |
03:01:10 |
00:41:09 |
14 |
53 |
Paulo Jorge Catalina Da Cruz |
Os Fincadas U.R.D. Juncalense |
Masters B (4) |
03:01:14 |
00:41:13 |
15 |
165 |
Rodrigo Maria Marques Henrique |
-- |
Masters C (3) |
03:01:28 |
00:41:27 |
16 |
75 |
Gonçalo Filipe Rocha Teixeira |
MF BIKE TEAM/ KOMBINA Loja de |
Sub23 e Elites (2) |
03:01:31 |
00:41:30 |
17 |
150 |
Luís Bento |
Alcobertas Cycling Team |
Masters B (5) |
03:03:47 |
00:43:46 |
18 |
158 |
Ricardo Silva |
Hotel Rosa Mística |
Masters B (6) |
03:05:45 |
00:45:44 |
19 |
122 |
Nuno Catarino |
Fincadas- URDJuncalense |
Masters B (7) |
03:06:00 |
00:45:59 |
20 |
71 |
André Moreno |
Individual |
Sub23 e Elites (3) |
03:06:00 |
00:45:59 |
21 |
36 |
Ricardo Neves |
Vilaventura |
Masters A (5) |
03:09:04 |
00:49:03 |
22 |
100 |
Júlio Oliveira |
Skydoi team Btt |
Electrica (4) |
03:10:30 |
00:50:29 |
23 |
99 |
Joaquim Ferraz |
Skydoi bttem |
Electrica (5) |
03:10:30 |
00:50:29 |
24 |
16 |
António Bagagem |
Skydoi Btt Team |
Masters C (4) |
03:10:30 |
00:50:29 |
25 |
83 |
Pedro Da Silva |
Os Cabrinhas |
Masters B (8) |
03:11:38 |
00:51:37 |
26 |
49 |
Guilherme Marques |
PMS Aluminios |
Masters A (6) |
03:12:25 |
00:52:24 |
27 |
116 |
Luis George Neto |
-- |
Masters B (9) |
03:13:01 |
00:53:00 |
28 |
129 |
Vítor |
EM3 CYCLING TEAN |
Masters A (7) |
03:14:08 |
00:54:07 |
29 |
143 |
Rafael Seabra |
AlcobertasCyclingTeam |
Sub23 e Elites (4) |
03:15:34 |
00:55:33 |
30 |
157 |
Mario Santos |
Alcobertascycling team |
Masters A (8) |
03:15:34 |
00:55:33 |
31 |
2 |
Tiago Alexandre Silva das Neve |
-- |
Masters A (9) |
03:16:40 |
00:56:39 |
32 |
76 |
Bruno Rebelo |
Clube OGMA |
Masters A (10) |
03:20:05 |
01:00:04 |
33 |
85 |
Pedro Manuel Cordeiro Vitorino |
ROODINHAS/MASTER VANTAGEM |
Masters C (5) |
03:20:18 |
01:00:17 |
34 |
152 |
Delfim De Jesus Ferreira |
Individual |
Masters B (10) |
03:20:20 |
01:00:19 |
35 |
159 |
Masterpantini |
-- |
Masters C (6) |
03:23:06 |
01:03:05 |
36 |
114 |
André Diamantino |
-- |
Sub23 e Elites (5) |
03:24:04 |
01:04:03 |
37 |
151 |
Luís Andrade |
MTBike Portugal |
Masters B (11) |
03:24:27 |
01:04:26 |
38 |
19 |
Francisco Costa |
Ferrugentos |
Sub23 e Elites (6) |
03:24:38 |
01:04:37 |
39 |
50 |
Miguel Silva |
Nada leiribike |
Masters C (7) |
03:25:12 |
01:05:11 |
40 |
35 |
Diogo Ferreira Vieira |
Os limpa metais |
Sub23 e Elites (7) |
03:25:22 |
01:05:21 |
41 |
133 |
Paulo Rebelo |
OsFincadas U.R.D.Juncalense |
Masters C (8) |
03:27:36 |
01:07:35 |
42 |
48 |
Nelson Alves |
Lama Solta |
Masters A (11) |
03:27:58 |
01:07:57 |
43 |
136 |
Hugo Marques |
-- |
Masters A (12) |
03:32:23 |
01:12:22 |
44 |
128 |
Luís Miranda |
CAP BTT - Antártica Piscinas - |
Masters B (12) |
03:33:20 |
01:13:19 |
45 |
69 |
Marco Martins |
Roodinhas Master Vantagem |
Masters A (13) |
03:33:31 |
01:13:30 |
46 |
20 |
Rui Da Conceição Santos |
-- |
Masters C (9) |
03:35:50 |
01:15:49 |
47 |
78 |
Isidro Pereira Da Silva |
ARLUBTT |
Masters C (10) |
03:36:48 |
01:16:47 |
48 |
607 |
Saul Fino |
-- |
Masters C (11) |
03:48:34 |
01:28:33 |
49 |
45 |
Fábio Oliveira |
-- |
Masters A (14) |
03:48:50 |
01:28:49 |
50 |
64 |
Pedro Bastos |
Só Tangas |
Masters C (12) |
03:48:57 |
01:28:56 |
51 |
68 |
Paulo Alexandre Azevedo Damica |
Vjtransfer |
Masters B (13) |
03:49:42 |
01:29:41 |
52 |
42 |
David Santos |
-- |
Masters B (14) |
03:53:06 |
01:33:05 |
53 |
154 |
Sergio Neves |
-- |
Masters B (15) |
03:53:18 |
01:33:17 |
54 |
102 |
Rui Pedro Gouveia |
-- |
Masters B (16) |
03:53:22 |
01:33:21 |
55 |
90 |
Bruno Alves |
BTT- Manda a Corda |
Masters B (17) |
03:53:27 |
01:33:26 |
56 |
131 |
Filipe Costa Soares |
Team Ribeirense BTT |
Sub23 e Elites (8) |
03:54:08 |
01:34:07 |
57 |
97 |
Luciano Da Silva Matos |
DM Wines |
Masters B (18) |
03:54:48 |
01:34:47 |
58 |
63 |
Tomás Franco |
Team Ribeirense BTT |
Sub23 e Elites (9) |
03:55:50 |
01:35:49 |
59 |
67 |
Rodrigo Sousa |
Btt Morcegos |
Masters A (15) |
03:56:10 |
01:36:09 |
60 |
139 |
Luís Gomes |
Os limpa metais |
Electrica (6) |
03:56:53 |
01:36:52 |
61 |
5 |
Nelson Da Silva Moniz |
-- |
Masters B (19) |
03:58:09 |
01:38:08 |
62 |
41 |
Telmo |
Lama solta |
Sub23 e Elites (10) |
03:59:22 |
01:39:21 |
63 |
3 |
André Henriques |
“Os Fincadas” U.R.D. Juncalens |
Masters A (16) |
04:00:21 |
01:40:20 |
64 |
110 |
Bruno Lopes Bl |
Desbravar Mato |
Masters B (20) |
04:00:22 |
01:40:21 |
65 |
98 |
Amadeu Vicente |
Vilaventura |
Masters B (21) |
04:04:46 |
01:44:45 |
66 |
70 |
Luís Soares |
Clube OGMA |
Masters C (13) |
04:07:23 |
01:47:22 |
67 |
105 |
Fábio Ferreira |
Vhteam |
Masters A (17) |
04:07:56 |
01:47:55 |
68 |
92 |
David Manuel Bento Marques |
DMWINES |
Masters B (22) |
04:09:16 |
01:49:15 |
69 |
156 |
Joel Graça |
Templários BTT / Ultra Pedal |
Masters A (18) |
04:10:39 |
01:50:38 |
70 |
96 |
Alberto |
Acimentados Davids |
Masters B (23) |
04:10:46 |
01:50:45 |
71 |
117 |
Ricardo Silva |
Btt terra agreste |
Electrica (7) |
04:11:23 |
01:51:22 |
72 |
54 |
Pedro Manuel Nunes |
Ambikes |
Masters A (19) |
04:11:48 |
01:51:47 |
73 |
94 |
Antônio João |
DM Wines |
Masters C (14) |
04:12:21 |
01:52:20 |
74 |
62 |
Cristóvão Santos |
-- |
Masters B (24) |
04:14:00 |
01:53:59 |
75 |
89 |
Rui Manso |
BTTCARANGA |
Masters B (25) |
04:16:08 |
01:56:07 |
76 |
86 |
Nelson Oliveira |
BTT MANDA A CORDA |
Masters B (26) |
04:16:08 |
01:56:07 |
77 |
72 |
Nuno Santos |
PA-BIKEREPAIR/PEDALAR + |
Masters B (27) |
04:21:09 |
02:01:08 |
78 |
106 |
Sérgio Cardoso |
-- |
Sub23 e Elites (11) |
04:22:14 |
02:02:13 |
79 |
118 |
José Silva |
Btt terra agreste |
Masters C (15) |
04:22:15 |
02:02:14 |
80 |
626 |
Nelson Rodrigues |
Individual |
Masters C (16) |
04:24:15 |
02:04:14 |
81 |
140 |
André Rodrigues |
Os limpa metais |
Sub23 e Elites (12) |
04:25:10 |
02:05:09 |
82 |
119 |
Ricardo Xisco |
Desbravarmato |
Masters B (28) |
04:27:00 |
02:06:59 |
83 |
108 |
Jorge Pereira |
Desbravar Mato |
Masters B (29) |
04:27:01 |
02:07:00 |
84 |
61 |
Joao Rosa |
-- |
Masters A (20) |
04:27:18 |
02:07:17 |
85 |
109 |
Diogo Sousa |
-- |
Sub23 e Elites (13) |
04:28:39 |
02:08:38 |
86 |
144 |
Celso Caetano Teixeira |
-- |
Masters A (21) |
04:38:41 |
02:18:40 |
87 |
24 |
Paulo Cruz |
Ambialca lda |
Masters C (17) |
04:38:59 |
02:18:58 |
88 |
121 |
David José Da Cruz Costa |
-- |
Masters A (22) |
04:39:22 |
02:19:21 |
89 |
88 |
Rui Tinoco |
Bike4nyc8/ Gândara riders |
Masters B (30) |
04:41:04 |
02:21:03 |
90 |
141 |
Arlindo Rodrigues |
Os limpa metais |
Masters C (18) |
04:41:53 |
02:21:52 |
91 |
34 |
Bruno Pereira Costa |
Os limpa metais |
Sub23 e Elites (14) |
04:45:11 |
02:25:10 |
92 |
32 |
Pedro Lopes |
Os limpa metais |
Masters B (31) |
04:45:12 |
02:25:11 |
93 |
166 |
João Brito |
-- |
Masters C (19) |
04:49:30 |
02:29:29 |
94 |
87 |
João Morgadinho |
Manda a corda |
Masters B (32) |
04:49:49 |
02:29:48 |
95 |
82 |
Antonio Rufino |
-- |
Sub23 e Elites (15) |
04:50:23 |
02:30:22 |
96 |
58 |
David Parreiras Pereira |
Os Limpa Metais |
(1) |
04:54:28 |
02:34:27 |
97 |
31 |
Pedro Crespo |
Os limpa metais |
Masters A (23) |
04:55:39 |
02:35:38 |
98 |
617 |
Miguel Santos |
TIRIKEDAS |
Masters A (24) |
04:59:33 |
02:39:32 |
99 |
73 |
Filipe Manuel Caseiro Fonseca |
ARDOG BTT |
Masters B (33) |
05:01:01 |
02:41:00 |
100 |
74 |
Nuno Alexandre Caseiro Fonseca |
ARDOG BTT |
Masters A (25) |
05:01:03 |
02:41:02 |
101 |
27 |
Leandro Santos |
-- |
Masters B (34) |
05:01:04 |
02:41:03 |
102 |
103 |
João Oliveira |
-- |
Masters A (26) |
05:01:39 |
02:41:38 |
103 |
137 |
Tiago Castro |
Rodaamini |
Masters A (27) |
05:01:47 |
02:41:46 |
104 |
44 |
Diogo Vieira |
Bikezone |
Masters A (28) |
05:08:29 |
02:48:28 |
105 |
47 |
Filipe Rasteiro |
Bike zona Leiria |
Masters C (20) |
05:08:30 |
02:48:29 |
106 |
171 |
Nuno Vilela |
-- |
Masters B (35) |
05:11:01 |
02:51:00 |
107 |
52 |
Roberto Jacinto |
Bikezone leiria |
(2) |
05:12:09 |
02:52:08 |
108 |
51 |
Julio Santos |
Bikezone leiria |
Masters A (29) |
05:12:09 |
02:52:08 |
109 |
39 |
Rafael Silva |
-- |
Sub23 e Elites (16) |
05:15:25 |
02:55:24 |
110 |
37 |
Luis Grosso |
-- |
Masters A (30) |
05:15:25 |
02:55:24 |
111 |
95 |
Marco Andrade |
Bike4nyc8 / Gândara Riders |
Masters B (36) |
05:29:18 |
03:09:17 |
112 |
113 |
Júlio Jorge Loureiro Da Cruz |
Bike4nyc8 / Gândara Riders |
Masters B (37) |
05:29:19 |
03:09:18 |
113 |
4 |
Rute Isabel Martins |
Housemartins |
Feminino (1) |
05:34:18 |
03:14:17 |
114 |
11 |
Daniel Graça |
-- |
Masters A (31) |
05:56:36 |
03:36:35 |
115 |
10 |
Helder Martins |
GD Aguias de Camarate |
Masters B (38) |
05:56:37 |
03:36:36 |
116 |
15 |
Ricardo Ferreira |
-- |
Masters A (32) |
05:56:38 |
03:36:37 |