loader
logo

Classificações ao Vivo

1 º TRAIL TERRAS DE ALMAGRA

# Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença
1 597 Pedro Ribeiro -- Seniores A (1) 01:12:56 -
2 613 Ernesto Pereira Fátima Trail Team Seniores A (2) 01:13:05 00:00:09
3 508 Nuno Neves Lama Solta Seniores A (3) 01:17:24 00:04:28
4 571 Tiago Lé -- Seniores A (4) 01:17:40 00:04:44
5 604 Mauro -- Seniores A (5) 01:18:28 00:05:32
6 563 Luís Oliveira Figueira Kayak Clube Seniores A (6) 01:20:47 00:07:51
7 549 Tiago Alves Bttralhos Bike Team Seniores A (7) 01:20:56 00:08:00
8 525 Márcio SoureMov Seniores A (8) 01:22:01 00:09:05
9 569 Nuno Mendes SicóTrilhos Seniores A (9) 01:25:22 00:12:26
10 599 Nuno Laím Trail da Ladeia Running Team Seniores A (10) 01:25:46 00:12:50
11 510 Carlos Manuel Da Cruz Estrada Individual Veteranos B (1) 01:28:05 00:15:09
12 598 Helder Marco SC Pombal/Trail Team Seniores B (1) 01:28:06 00:15:10
13 537 Carlos Chupitos Seniores A (11) 01:28:14 00:15:18
14 534 Germano Capela Clube Atletismo Barreira Veteranos A (1) 01:29:51 00:16:55
15 606 David Alves Bttralhos Bike Team Seniores A (12) 01:29:52 00:16:56
16 568 Otelo Pereira Grupo Alegre Unido Seniores B (2) 01:29:53 00:16:57
17 562 André Primaços Seniores A (13) 01:30:26 00:17:30
18 556 Idílio Pedrosa Individual Seniores B (3) 01:30:34 00:17:38
19 531 Henrique Carvalheiro CCDR Matas e Cipreste Seniores A (14) 01:30:36 00:17:40
20 530 Andre Lavado acdrs quinhendros Seniores A (15) 01:32:09 00:19:13
21 558 Tiago Sobreira Primaços Seniores A (16) 01:32:33 00:19:37
22 544 Luis Gante Individual Veteranos A (2) 01:34:04 00:21:08
23 515 Joel Santos ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras Seniores B (4) 01:34:32 00:21:36
24 512 Claudio Gaspar ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras Seniores B (5) 01:36:08 00:23:12
25 555 Carlos Gaspar NEXEBRA TRAIL TEAM Veteranos A (3) 01:36:09 00:23:13
26 602 Leonel Bora lá vizinho Seniores B (6) 01:36:27 00:23:31
27 561 João Pinhal Primaços Seniores A (17) 01:36:29 00:23:33
28 532 Henrique Lavaredas CCDR Matas e Cipreste Seniores B (7) 01:37:04 00:24:08
29 548 Rui Neves Wolf team run Seniores A (18) 01:37:35 00:24:39
30 511 Rodrigo Junqueira Mendes -- Juniores (1) 01:37:46 00:24:50
31 589 Álvaro José Vieira Lopes CSCRFCHARNECA Seniores B (8) 01:38:23 00:25:27
32 608 Jose Gomes Santos Marques ind Veteranos A (4) 01:39:58 00:27:02
33 519 Luis Carvalheiro ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras Seniores B (9) 01:40:56 00:28:00
34 560 Helder Nunes -- Seniores B (10) 01:41:36 00:28:40
35 557 José Maçarria Maresia Bar Figueira da Foz Veteranos B (2) 01:41:37 00:28:41
36 580 Ilídio Santos Lama Solta Veteranos B (3) 01:42:30 00:29:34
37 565 Vitor Santos Wolf team run Seniores A (19) 01:42:33 00:29:37
38 566 Pedro Carlos -- Seniores B (11) 01:43:29 00:30:33
39 564 Diogo Parreiras Primaços Seniores A (20) 01:44:30 00:31:34
40 581 Lília Maria Neves Da Silva CSCRFCHARNECA Seniores B_FEM (1) 01:44:39 00:31:43
41 594 Elsa Soares -- Seniores B_FEM (2) 01:45:38 00:32:42
42 523 Hugo Francisco Individual Juniores (2) 01:46:51 00:33:55
43 524 Pedro Marques Lama Solta Seniores A (21) 01:47:08 00:34:12
44 614 Gina Domingues Individual Seniores B_FEM (3) 01:47:26 00:34:30
45 579 Daniel Costa -- Seniores B (12) 01:47:27 00:34:31
46 536 Arlindo Santos Chupitos Veteranos A (5) 01:47:28 00:34:32
47 587 Nuno Miguel Gomes Dos Santos CSCRFCHARNECA Seniores B (13) 01:47:38 00:34:42
48 516 João Sintra ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras Veteranos B (4) 01:47:40 00:34:44
49 582 Luís Fernando Rocha Das Neves CSCRFCHARNECA Veteranos B (5) 01:47:45 00:34:49
50 600 Lino Silva Lama Solta Seniores A (22) 01:49:12 00:36:16
51 507 André Silva CERVEJÃO TRAIL TEAM Seniores A (23) 01:49:16 00:36:20
52 601 Carla Ribeiro Vikings Trail Runners/Ccr Alca Seniores A_FEM (1) 01:49:40 00:36:44
53 539 Eduardo Neves Lama Solta Seniores A (24) 01:51:30 00:38:34
54 559 Marco Manuel Duque Murgeiro Lama Solta Seniores B (14) 01:51:34 00:38:38
55 538 João Dinis Bora lá Vizinho Seniores B (15) 01:51:42 00:38:46
56 550 Fernando Braz -- Seniores B (16) 01:52:33 00:39:37
57 518 Monica Jordão ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras Seniores B_FEM (4) 01:52:54 00:39:58
58 517 Lino Carraco ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras Veteranos A (6) 01:52:54 00:39:58
59 504 Hugo Lourenço -- Seniores B (17) 01:54:27 00:41:31
60 588 Miguel Ângelo Duarte Das Neves CSCRFCHARNECA Seniores B (18) 01:54:30 00:41:34
61 533 Luís Quinta-Nova Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça Veteranos A (7) 01:55:41 00:42:45
62 595 Pedro Natário 100 Gás Trail Team Seniores B (19) 01:57:48 00:44:52
63 607 Marina Caetano Abutres Seniores B_FEM (5) 01:57:56 00:45:00
64 13 Bruno Antunes Vilaventura Trail Seniores A (25) 01:58:04 00:45:08
65 546 Joao Paulo Silva Individual Veteranos A (8) 01:58:40 00:45:44
66 3 Elisa Bregieiro Lama solta Seniores A_FEM (2) 01:59:55 00:46:59
67 592 Dora Ferreira -- Seniores B_FEM (6) 01:59:59 00:47:03
68 542 Leandro Santos -- Veteranos B (6) 02:00:24 00:47:28
69 572 Sandra Antunes As Gazelas Seniores B_FEM (7) 02:00:24 00:47:28
70 541 Marco Simoes -- Seniores A (26) 02:01:04 00:48:08
71 578 Maria João As Gazelas Seniores B_FEM (8) 02:02:17 00:49:21
72 574 Henry Oriane -- Sub23_FEM (1) 02:02:18 00:49:22
73 543 Lisandra SicóTrilhos Seniores A_FEM (3) 02:03:34 00:50:38
74 605 Hugo Carvalho Fruta da 5ª Sub23 (1) 02:03:34 00:50:38
75 540 Vítor Patrício Ferreira Fernan -- Seniores B (20) 02:04:04 00:51:08
76 611 Nuno Fernandes OPraticante.pt Seniores B (21) 02:05:15 00:52:19
77 553 Ondina Leal ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras Veteranos A_FEM (1) 02:06:29 00:53:33
78 590 Dilan Santos -- Seniores A (27) 02:06:42 00:53:46
79 526 Diogo Gaspar -- Seniores A (28) 02:06:46 00:53:50
80 528 Pedro Miguel Rodrigues Costa -- Seniores A (29) 02:06:46 00:53:50
81 567 Patrícia Ribeiro -- Seniores A_FEM (4) 02:09:25 00:56:29
82 509 Luísa Areia GAU Bajouca Seniores A_FEM (5) 02:09:41 00:56:45
83 584 Arlindo De Jesus Oliveira CSCRFCHARNECA Veteranos A (9) 02:09:41 00:56:45
84 514 João Pereira Da Graça ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras Veteranos B (7) 02:10:16 00:57:20
85 520 Duarte Pereira -- Juniores (3) 02:10:35 00:57:39
86 535 Ana Vieira -- Seniores B_FEM (9) 02:11:12 00:58:16
87 513 Sandrina Bergieiro ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras Seniores A_FEM (6) 02:11:43 00:58:47
88 554 Neuza Monteiro -- Seniores B_FEM (10) 02:14:07 01:01:11
89 570 Tânia Magníficos Runners Seniores A_FEM (7) 02:14:08 01:01:12
90 506 Daniela Barroca -- Seniores A_FEM (8) 02:17:49 01:04:53
91 552 Sandra Ponte -- Seniores B_FEM (11) 02:22:30 01:09:34
92 612 Zina Fernandes OPraticante.pt Seniores B_FEM (12) 02:23:34 01:10:38
93 610 Miguel David Silva OPraticante.pt Seniores A (30) 02:25:50 01:12:54
94 585 Dina Maria Ferreira CSCRFCHARNECA Veteranos A_FEM (2) 02:32:45 01:19:49
95 609 David Silva OPraticante.pt Veteranos A (10) 02:32:46 01:19:50
96 575 Gilvania Malamens Seniores B_FEM (13) 02:32:46 01:19:50
97 576 Elisabete Malamens Seniores B_FEM (14) 02:32:46 01:19:50
98 501 Maria Judite -- Seniores B_FEM (15) 02:39:41 01:26:45
Back to top