loader
logo

Classificações ao Vivo

Rota da Louça Preta 2022

# Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença
1 201 Miguel Gonçalves Academia de Ciclismo de Viseu Junior (1) 01:45:25 -
2 204 Rodrigo Bandeira Antunes Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - Junior (2) 01:45:36 00:00:11
3 1035 Daniel Filipe Pinto Varanda Panorama Tranquilo CPT (1) 01:49:02 00:03:37
4 504 Fernando Marques Gouveia Vasconha BTT Vouzela M50 (1) 01:49:53 00:04:28
5 1011 Marcos Xavier Alves Matos Bicicletas Andrade CPT (2) 01:50:13 00:04:48
6 1027 Ruben José Galvão de Almeida SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua CPT (3) 01:50:14 00:04:49
7 203 João Pedro da Costa Simões Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - Junior (3) 01:50:17 00:04:52
8 202 Diogo Miguel Pinto Rodrigues Azuribike Mangualde Team Junior (4) 01:53:09 00:07:44
9 501 Marcelo Egidio Pereira da Silv #Individual# M50 (2) 01:53:27 00:08:02
10 503 Jorge Manuel Rodrigues Paiva Montemuro Cycling / CB Castro M50 (3) 01:53:29 00:08:04
11 1024 Joel da Silva Afonso SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua CPT (4) 01:55:37 00:10:12
12 1022 Francisco Fernandes SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua CPT (5) 01:57:21 00:11:56
13 1030 Simão Silva Azuribike Mangualde Team CPT (6) 01:58:38 00:13:13
14 1010 Rui Marques Pinto #Individual# CPT (7) 01:58:39 00:13:14
15 1026 Rafael Almeida SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua CPT (8) 01:58:40 00:13:15
16 602 Marilyne Rua Marques CCDRColmealTorre|VisitBelmonte Elite_FEM (1) 02:00:54 00:15:29
17 603 Flávia Maria Diogo Lopes Vasconha BTT Vouzela Elite_FEM (2) 02:01:31 00:16:06
18 551 António Serafim Nunes Augusto #Individual# M60 (1) 02:04:17 00:18:52
19 1033 Francisco Guedes Dourobtt Ccpad CPT (9) 02:06:18 00:20:53
20 1018 Pedro Alexandre Pereira da Sil Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - CPT (10) 02:07:26 00:22:01
21 1009 Ricardo Daniel das Neves Figue #Individual# CPT (11) 02:08:45 00:23:20
22 1021 David Alves Antunes SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua CPT (12) 02:09:48 00:24:23
23 7 Luís Paulo Oliveira Cunha Vasconha BTT Vouzela Elite (1) 02:10:02 00:24:37
24 401 José Carlos Anjos Baptista #Individual# M40 (1) 02:10:03 00:24:38
25 3 Pedro João Pereira Carneiro Montemuro Cycling / CB Castro Elite (2) 02:10:06 00:24:41
26 307 Luís Guilherme Oliveira Marque Ser e Parecer Publicidade-Cycl M30 (1) 02:10:13 00:24:48
27 1017 José Luís Fernandes Loureiro Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - CPT (13) 02:11:00 00:25:35
28 1003 José Eduardo da Silva Figueire #Individual# CPT (14) 02:11:03 00:25:38
29 631 Érika Moreira da Silva Azuribike Mangualde Team M30_FEM (1) 02:11:26 00:26:01
30 5 Hernani José Almeida Alves SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua Elite (3) 02:12:16 00:26:51
31 1005 Manuel António Marques Félix #Individual# CPT (15) 02:13:05 00:27:40
32 303 Luís Cruz BTT Seia M30 (2) 02:13:21 00:27:56
33 1025 Pedro Alexandre Rosa SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua CPT (16) 02:13:35 00:28:10
34 403 Pedro Ricardo Lopes Marques BTT Seia M40 (2) 02:14:51 00:29:26
35 651 Carla Maria de Sousa Vieira #Individual# M50_FEM (1) 02:15:50 00:30:25
36 1031 Martim Costa Azuribike Mangualde Team CPT (17) 02:15:58 00:30:33
37 310 Marcelo Filipe Francisco Ribaf Vasconha BTT Vouzela M30 (3) 02:17:03 00:31:38
38 416 Hugo José de Carvalho Ferro Ve Vasconha BTT Vouzela M40 (3) 02:17:04 00:31:39
39 6 Miguel Ângelo Almeida Alves SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua Elite (4) 02:17:44 00:32:19
40 410 António Ricardo Santos Gomes Montemuro Cycling / CB Castro M40 (4) 02:19:03 00:33:38
41 309 Ricardo João Simôes Martins Ser e Parecer Publicidade-Cycl M30 (4) 02:19:27 00:34:02
42 405 António Manuel da Rocha Gomes CTM-Vila Pouca/CEPSA Casa Lima M40 (5) 02:20:21 00:34:56
43 308 Rafael Costa Nunes Ser e Parecer Publicidade-Cycl M30 (5) 02:20:39 00:35:14
44 9 Renato Miguel Félix Ferreira Vasconha BTT Vouzela Elite (5) 02:20:40 00:35:15
45 552 José Carlos Paiva Cardoso CCDRColmealTorre|VisitBelmonte M60 (2) 02:21:12 00:35:47
46 1029 Eduardo José Matos Martins Vários - Cooperativa de Solida CPT (18) 02:21:41 00:36:16
47 304 Bruno Miguel Mendonça Duarte S Montemuro Cycling / CB Castro M30 (6) 02:21:53 00:36:28
48 1036 Silvino Pombinho Spmaq CPT (19) 02:22:56 00:37:31
49 8 Michel Pinto Machado Vasconha BTT Vouzela Elite (6) 02:22:59 00:37:34
50 1023 João Costa SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua CPT (20) 02:23:35 00:38:10
51 302 Marco Martins Azuribike Mangualde Team M30 (7) 02:26:21 00:40:56
52 414 Válter Eduardo Figueiredo Rosa SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua M40 (6) 02:27:55 00:42:30
53 306 Ricardo Alexandre Gomes Moreir SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua M30 (8) 02:27:56 00:42:31
54 1016 Carlos Manuel de Almeida Gonca Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - CPT (21) 02:28:09 00:42:44
55 1032 Ana Correia Demos Btt O Baga Fruit OpenFEM (1) 02:28:42 00:43:17
56 411 Artur Jorge Sousa Marques de L Montemuro Cycling / CB Castro M40 (7) 02:30:49 00:45:24
57 10 Fabio Tomás #Individual# Elite (7) 02:31:46 00:46:21
58 415 Nuno Miguel Lopes Silva Ser e Parecer Publicidade-Cycl M40 (8) 02:34:08 00:48:43
59 404 José Alexandre Antunes Costa BTT Serra do Açôr M40 (9) 02:34:09 00:48:44
60 553 Américo Dias de Almeida Feio Korpo Activo / Penacova M60 (3) 02:35:06 00:49:41
61 632 Catarina Isabel Conceição Mach Vasconha BTT Vouzela M30_FEM (2) 02:35:06 00:49:41
62 4 Alexandre Miguel Baptista Casi SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua Elite (8) 02:38:37 00:53:12
63 1004 Luís Manuel Rodrigues dos Sant #Individual# CPT55 (1) 02:38:54 00:53:29
64 301 Romeu Eduardo Figueiredo Vieir #Individual# M30 (9) 02:39:22 00:53:57
65 412 Luís Oliveira SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua M40 (10) 02:41:31 00:56:06
66 1038 Nuno Melão Trilhos E Apeadeiros CPT55 (2) 02:42:29 00:57:04
67 408 Paulo Pires DEMO BTT - O´baga fruit M40 (11) 02:42:57 00:57:32
68 2 Francisco Almeida Costa André BTT Serra do Açôr Elite (9) 02:45:59 01:00:34
69 1007 Paulo Adilio da Silva Gonçalve #Individual# CPT (22) 02:47:45 01:02:20
70 1015 Jorge Miguel Almeida Gonçalves Casca Btt Team CPT (23) 02:49:53 01:04:28
71 1014 João Paulo Marques Gonçalves Casca Btt Team CPT (24) 02:49:53 01:04:28
72 407 Paulo Jorge Lisboa Ribeiro DEMO BTT - O´baga fruit M40 (12) 02:50:57 01:05:32
73 1037 Daniel Sousa Trilhos & Apeadeiros CPT (25) 02:51:25 01:06:00
74 1020 Filipe Pereira DEMO BTT - O´baga fruit CPT (26) 02:51:26 01:06:01
75 1008 Renato Matos #Individual# CPT (27) 02:52:53 01:07:28
76 1012 António Jorge do Nascimento Ar Casca Btt Team CPT (28) 02:56:49 01:11:24
77 1034 Carlos Jorge Pais Dos Santos I Am Specialized - Solo Bike S CPT55 (3) 03:15:31 01:30:06
78 413 Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Amaro SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua M40 (13) 03:28:40 01:43:15
79 1028 Marcio Pereira CPT (29) 03:42:12 01:56:47
Back to top