loader
logo

Classificações ao Vivo

XIII - Almourol à Vista

# Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo Diferença
1 728 Hugo Moreira PODIO M40 (1) 01:40:36 -
2 317 Fábio Silva  Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/ Quin M30 (1) 01:40:58 00:00:22
3 135 Joao Silva Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/Quinta M40 (2) 01:42:02 00:01:26
4 378 Fábio André RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem M30 (2) 01:42:11 00:01:35
5 92 Paulo Simoa Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/Quinta M30 (3) 01:42:19 00:01:43
6 114 Micael Silva BTT Marinhais / Quitério Mater SUB23 e Elites (1) 01:42:40 00:02:04
7 338 Mário Filipe BTT Marinhais / Quitério Mater M45 (1) 01:42:40 00:02:04
8 349 Sérgio Filipe BTT de Marinhais/Quitério mate M50 (1) 01:43:14 00:02:38
9 99 Luis Rodrigues Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/Quinta M35 (1) 01:43:42 00:03:06
10 319 Bruno Carrilho G.D. SAMORA CORREIA - HIPER PO M40 (3) 01:44:17 00:03:41
11 599 André Silva Tinta RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem SUB18 (1) 01:45:31 00:04:55
12 90 Leonardo Gregório BTT Marinhais / Quitério Mater SUB23 e Elites (2) 01:45:51 00:05:15
13 170 André Bernardino GruPito SUB23 e Elites (3) 01:45:53 00:05:17
14 122 Luis Jorge Bikewheels Team M45 (2) 01:46:05 00:05:29
15 249 Miguel Aranha Rvirtual M45 (3) 01:46:06 00:05:30
16 251 Diogo Rodrigues Rvirtual M30 (4) 01:47:41 00:07:05
17 250 Nelson Luís Rvirtual M40 (4) 01:47:41 00:07:05
18 24 Luís Francisco Kompedal Racing Team M30 (5) 01:48:04 00:07:28
19 413 Tiago Martins DAP Portalegre BTT Team M30 (6) 01:48:14 00:07:38
20 436 João Santos BTT Marinhais / Quitério Mater SUB23 e Elites (4) 01:48:15 00:07:39
21 137 Márcio Moreira G.D. SAMORA CORREIA - HIPER PO M35 (2) 01:48:22 00:07:46
22 232 Sergio Rodrigues Cracs do Pedal M35 (3) 01:49:43 00:09:07
23 724 Sérgio Miguel Simões Ferreira Ansbikers M30 (7) 01:49:50 00:09:14
24 455 Tomás Padeiro Eu SUB23 e Elites (5) 01:50:06 00:09:30
25 701 Pedro Rodrigues Rvirtual M40 (5) 01:50:37 00:10:01
26 490 Anacleto António A.C. BTT FÔJO M50 (2) 01:50:37 00:10:01
27 437 Pedro Ribeiro RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem M45 (4) 01:50:43 00:10:07
28 259 Ricardo Félix PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ M40 (6) 01:51:43 00:11:07
29 505 Vitor Hugo Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/Quinta M45 (5) 01:52:23 00:11:47
30 700 João Ferreira Clube Ciclismo Castelo Branco M35 (4) 01:53:15 00:12:39
31 186 João Oliveira RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem M55 (1) 01:53:17 00:12:41
32 592 Miguel Lourenço TeamADACSbike M40 (7) 01:54:02 00:13:26
33 511 João Rodrigues A.C. BTT FÔJO SUB23 e Elites (6) 01:54:05 00:13:29
34 466 joão pedro pires gomes os cabrinhas / CCR alqueidão d M30 (8) 01:54:06 00:13:30
35 164 Guilherme Lopes Lopes Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/Quinta M50 (3) 01:54:14 00:13:38
36 230 Renato Borda De Água Xira Bike Team M40 (8) 01:54:46 00:14:10
37 417 Bruno Costa Team Ribeirense BTT SUB23 e Elites (7) 01:55:35 00:14:59
38 394 Antonio Manuel Frade FRADE SEGUROS M55 (2) 01:55:36 00:15:00
39 287 Filipe Santos PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ M45 (6) 01:55:38 00:15:02
40 139 Jorge Rocha URD Tires M50 (4) 01:56:02 00:15:26
41 607 João Catarino RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem SUB18 (2) 01:56:57 00:16:21
42 231 bruno pereira FRADE SEGUROS M35 (5) 01:57:16 00:16:40
43 226 Luis Pedro Costa SARTIM M45 (7) 01:57:18 00:16:42
44 219 Leonel Bento PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ M40 (9) 01:57:25 00:16:49
45 725 Guilherme Simões Ansbikers SUB18 (3) 01:57:30 00:16:54
46 427 Francisco Costa Ferrugentos M30 (9) 01:57:33 00:16:57
47 401 João Borda d`Àgua Carrapiteiro Bike Team M35 (6) 01:57:39 00:17:03
48 448 Bruno Pinto Branquinhos do Pedal M30 (10) 01:57:55 00:17:19
49 411 Luis Bento Alcobertas cycling team M40 (10) 01:58:33 00:17:57
50 23 Carlos Marta Clube Ciclismo Marco Chagas M55 (3) 01:58:50 00:18:14
51 364 Pedro Souto Team Ribeirense BTT SUB23 e Elites (8) 01:59:33 00:18:57
52 729 Humberto Soares M40 (11) 01:59:39 00:19:03
53 227 Hugo Vasconcelos Ceia MP1 TEAM M35 (7) 01:59:46 00:19:10
54 167 Tiago Domingues M35 (8) 01:59:48 00:19:12
55 363 Ruben Miguel Gonçalves Cordeir Team Ribeirense BTT M30 (11) 02:00:29 00:19:53
56 497 Moises Agostinho A.C. BTT FÔJO M45 (8) 02:00:40 00:20:04
57 253 João Santos Rvirtual M35 (9) 02:01:09 00:20:33
58 409 Márcio Timóteo PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ M40 (12) 02:01:10 00:20:34
59 68 Tiago Antunes Apêndices da Adiça / Malagueti M35 (10) 02:01:39 00:21:03
60 126 Tiago Monteiro Chocolat pedal power M35 (11) 02:01:44 00:21:08
61 562 António Batista AF8MOVE BIKE TEAM M35 (12) 02:02:29 00:21:53
62 261 Domingos Carvalho AREPA BTT M45 (9) 02:02:29 00:21:53
63 1167 Paulo Simões Espaços ÚNICOS - euinteriordec M45 (10) 02:02:49 00:22:13
64 213 Luis Bartolomeu Alcobaça Clube Ciclismo Crédit M35 (13) 02:03:00 00:22:24
65 138 Pedro Ferreira URD Tires M50 (5) 02:03:11 00:22:35
66 723 Luis Miranda CAP BTT Antartica Piscinas Vip M45 (11) 02:03:13 00:22:37
67 438 David Henriques RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem SUB23 e Elites (9) 02:03:54 00:23:18
68 521 Rodrigo Miguel Silva Arsénio UCDA SUB18 (4) 02:04:33 00:23:57
69 1110 Alexandre Gaspar Serranos BTT Team M35 (14) 02:04:49 00:24:13
70 476 John Perpétuo 100 Medos M45 (12) 02:05:04 00:24:28
71 400 Tiago Santos Carrapiteiro Bike Team M30 (12) 02:05:04 00:24:28
72 206 Nuno Marto Bike Racers Clube Btt M45 (13) 02:05:14 00:24:38
73 62 Frederico Neves BTT Marinhais / Quitério Mater M35 (15) 02:06:06 00:25:30
74 451 Alexandre José Andrade 1/2 PEDALADA M40 (13) 02:06:06 00:25:30
75 356 José Silva Individual M55 (4) 02:06:13 00:25:37
76 274 Beatriz Guedes RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem ElitesF (1) 02:07:16 00:26:40
77 633 Décio Silva M45 (14) 02:07:30 00:26:54
78 565 jose gomes bata team M45 (15) 02:07:31 00:26:55
79 154 Jorge Alexandre Cracs do Pedal M50 (6) 02:07:34 00:26:58
80 223 Fábio Coelho Bike Zone Santarém M35 (16) 02:08:04 00:27:28
81 407 Virgilio Alves BTT ArelhoTeam M55 (5) 02:08:15 00:27:39
82 452 Paulo silva M40 (14) 02:08:55 00:28:19
83 638 José Amendoeira AF8MOVE BIKE TEAM M40 (15) 02:09:04 00:28:28
84 69 Hilário Adrião PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ M55 (6) 02:09:20 00:28:44
85 488 Bruno Lopes A.C. BTT FÔJO SUB23 e Elites (10) 02:10:45 00:30:09
86 1211 Rafael Antunes Pa-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ M30 (13) 02:10:58 00:30:22
87 614 Lucas Bogalho RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem SUB18 (5) 02:10:58 00:30:22
88 34 Serafim Pereira Clube Millennium BCP M45 (16) 02:11:05 00:30:29
89 354 Nuno Santos Mfcaleiras M40 (16) 02:12:15 00:31:39
90 333 Luis Lopes CPFLO M60 (1) 02:12:48 00:32:12
91 574 Filipe Ferreira AF8MOVE BIKE TEAM M35 (17) 02:13:02 00:32:26
92 611 Manuel Salvador Clube de Praticantes BTteam Lu M50 (7) 02:13:31 00:32:55
93 722 Carlos Gerrtrudes ABTT - Palmela M60 (2) 02:13:34 00:32:58
94 425 António José Teixeira M40 (17) 02:13:35 00:32:59
95 518 Filipe José dos Santos Lopes F Filipe J.S.L. Ferrão - Instala M30 (14) 02:13:36 00:33:00
96 371 Antonio Aniceto Aniceto Ciclismo 20kms Almeirim / Rest M60 (3) 02:13:39 00:33:03
97 445 Paulo Coelho  MF BIKE TEAM M55 (7) 02:14:11 00:33:35
98 496 Marco Lopes A.C. BTT FÔJO M35 (18) 02:14:23 00:33:47
99 617 Rúben Carvalho AF8MOVE BIKE TEAM SUB23 e Elites (11) 02:14:28 00:33:52
100 405 Alexandre Cristóvão Chegançasbike-bttteam M35 (19) 02:14:31 00:33:55
101 704 Arlindo Matos Autoalegre-Renault-Dacia M55 (8) 02:15:17 00:34:41
102 225 João Carvalho M40 (18) 02:15:55 00:35:19
103 474 Luis Carvalho AF8MOVE BIKE TEAM M50 (8) 02:15:57 00:35:21
104 243 Luis Cardoso Cracs do Pedal M40 (19) 02:18:54 00:38:18
105 489 Gonçalo Morgado A.C. BTT FÔJO SUB23 e Elites (12) 02:18:54 00:38:18
106 5 JORGE MAIA DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM M50 (9) 02:18:54 00:38:18
107 528 Luís Loureiro Irmãos Tá Frio M30 (15) 02:18:56 00:38:20
108 133 rafael pialgata SUB18 (6) 02:19:15 00:38:39
109 481 João Paulo de Almeida Carriço Acsxl - Associação de Ciclismo M45 (17) 02:19:43 00:39:07
110 173 Jorge Caçador Cracs do Pedal M50 (10) 02:19:52 00:39:16
111 508 Ludjero Vicente BTT ArelhoTeam M35 (20) 02:20:23 00:39:47
112 620 Ricardo Rodrigues Fênix Bike Team/ Bombeiros Gol M35 (21) 02:20:44 00:40:08
113 264 Paulo Frazao PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ M50 (11) 02:21:02 00:40:26
114 17 PEDRO CAETANO DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM M40 (20) 02:21:07 00:40:31
115 645 Mara Fiuza TRALLA BTT - P/ Trilhos do Lap ElitesF (2) 02:21:07 00:40:31
116 449 João Gonçalves Ribatexas Bike Team M35 (22) 02:21:31 00:40:55
117 643 Sérgio Silva TRALLA BTT - P/ Trilhos do Lap M40 (21) 02:22:01 00:41:25
118 689 João Fontes UBT-United Bike Team Alandroal M35 (23) 02:22:12 00:41:36
119 52 Helder Martins Martins BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M40 (22) 02:22:12 00:41:36
120 721 Ricardo Ferreira Ribatexas Bike Team M35 (24) 02:23:02 00:42:26
121 43 André Nunes Clube Millennium BCP SUB23 e Elites (13) 02:23:28 00:42:52
122 210 Rui Gonçalves CRIRA BTT Aljustrel M40 (23) 02:23:28 00:42:52
123 298 Filipe Amorim ABTT M45 (18) 02:24:11 00:43:35
124 545 André Abreu UCDA SUB18 (7) 02:24:17 00:43:41
125 492 José Duarte A.C. BTT FÔJO M50 (12) 02:24:23 00:43:47
126 395 carlos monteiro stella maris peniche M60 (4) 02:24:28 00:43:52
127 636 João Saldanha Lopes Primavera Bikers M35 (25) 02:24:33 00:43:57
128 690 Telmo Silva Álvaro electrodomésticos M45 (19) 02:25:03 00:44:27
129 515 João Garcia Greenyard M30 (16) 02:25:04 00:44:28
130 593 Pedro Lopes DizQueAndam M35 (26) 02:26:07 00:45:31
131 148 João Jacinto Carrapiteiro bike team M45 (20) 02:26:09 00:45:33
132 145 Tiago Custodio C.B.T. - Caracol Bike Team M45 (21) 02:26:26 00:45:50
133 530 Bráulio Sousa Clube Benfeita - ALdeia de Xis M40 (24) 02:26:43 00:46:07
134 513 Álvaro Cordeiro Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xis M50 (13) 02:26:43 00:46:07
135 691 Ricardo Silva Álvaro electrodomésticos SUB23 e Elites (14) 02:27:05 00:46:29
136 273 andre bogalho Horários bike team M40 (25) 02:27:33 00:46:57
137 2 Maria Caniço Ribabike ElitesF (3) 02:27:34 00:46:58
138 507 Leandro Ferreria SicóTrilhos Abiul M30 (17) 02:28:17 00:47:41
139 503 Luis Mendes UCDA M50 (14) 02:28:18 00:47:42
140 295 Mário Santos Alcobertas cycling team M35 (27) 02:28:36 00:48:00
141 644 Diogo Fiuza TRALLA BTT - P/ Trilhos do Lap M30 (18) 02:28:56 00:48:20
142 260 Jorge Paulo Marques Vital AREPA BTT M45 (22) 02:29:00 00:48:24
143 655 Sérgio Oliveira M45 (23) 02:29:00 00:48:24
144 433 João Pedro ACDR Lobos do Carvalhal M30 (19) 02:29:04 00:48:28
145 190 André Almeida Rvirtual M30 (20) 02:29:16 00:48:40
146 578 Célia Recátia Ciclismo Grupo Desportivo Samo VetFEM (1) 02:29:38 00:49:02
147 1131 Julio Cunha PA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+ M60 (5) 02:29:40 00:49:04
148 276 Liliana Florêncio Associação 20 Kms Almeirim VetFEM (2) 02:29:42 00:49:06
149 335 Luis Antunes Transfor/Fátima BTT M40 (26) 02:29:51 00:49:15
150 712 Filipe Rasteiro UBT-United Bike Team Alandroal SUB23 e Elites (15) 02:29:52 00:49:16
151 370 Tiago Silva SUB23 e Elites (16) 02:29:57 00:49:21
152 351 Francisco Machado M55 (9) 02:30:03 00:49:27
153 285 João Vicente Fuas Bike Team M30 (21) 02:31:30 00:50:54
154 542 Rui Marques Primavera Bikers M45 (24) 02:31:45 00:51:09
155 71 Claudio Soares Nucleo de Cicloturismo de Alca M40 (27) 02:31:48 00:51:12
156 1052 João Belchior Javalizes M45 (25) 02:31:56 00:51:20
157 1068 Luis Miguel Jesus Ferreira Javalizes M45 (26) 02:31:56 00:51:20
158 635 Antonio Silva Primavera Bikers M50 (15) 02:32:20 00:51:44
159 642 Bruno Rodrigues Bikewheels Team SUB23 e Elites (17) 02:32:46 00:52:10
160 577 Jorge morais Ciclismo Grupo Desportivo Samo M55 (10) 02:33:13 00:52:37
161 403 João Flor Carrapiteiro Bike Team M35 (28) 02:33:38 00:53:02
162 80 NUNO LIMA Ciclismo 20kms Almeirim / Rest M50 (16) 02:34:21 00:53:45
163 1071 Joel Claro Bike Racers Clube Btt M35 (29) 02:35:59 00:55:23
164 183 Ricardo Gonçalves Serranos BTT Team M30 (22) 02:36:14 00:55:38
165 527 Bruno Loureiro Irmãos Tá Frio M35 (30) 02:36:14 00:55:38
166 688 José Códices UBT-United Bike Team Alandroal M50 (17) 02:37:24 00:56:48
167 479 Jorge Pedro Pedais do Arrão M55 (11) 02:37:32 00:56:56
168 442 Maria Florencio DiBike Aguias de Alpiarça VetFEM (3) 02:37:44 00:57:08
169 53 Pedro Cortesão BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M40 (28) 02:38:00 00:57:24
170 119 Bernardo Felix Bikewheels Team SUB23 e Elites (18) 02:38:36 00:58:00
171 487 Bruno Carmo A.C. BTT FÔJO M40 (29) 02:39:20 00:58:44
172 146 Paulo Silva C.B.T. - Caracol Bike Team M50 (18) 02:39:29 00:58:53
173 220 João Pedro Borbinha M45 (27) 02:39:38 00:59:02
174 589 Eduardo Encarnação BTT URD Tires M55 (12) 02:39:50 00:59:14
175 412 Nuno Lerias Bikezone Santarém M40 (30) 02:39:53 00:59:17
176 382 Dário José Montalvo Teles BTT APOGMA M40 (31) 02:39:54 00:59:18
177 1233 Pedro Almeida Alves Ciclismo 20kms Almeirim / Rest M40 (32) 02:41:11 01:00:35
178 284 Manuel Vicente M55 (13) 02:41:46 01:01:10
179 161 Adão Quina M40 (33) 02:41:47 01:01:11
180 244 Nuno Silvestre M45 (28) 02:41:50 01:01:14
181 414 Mário Fidalgo  MF BIKE TEAM M55 (14) 02:42:00 01:01:24
182 3 NUNO ARRANHADO DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM M45 (29) 02:42:39 01:02:03
183 256 Jose Marques São Miguel Bike M45 (30) 02:43:49 01:03:13
184 75 João Vinagre individual M30 (23) 02:44:34 01:03:58
185 113 João Gil MF Bike Team SUB23 e Elites (19) 02:45:39 01:05:03
186 7 VLAD LUPU DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM M30 (24) 02:47:08 01:06:32
187 1235 Luís Ferreira Farmácia Almeida Gonçalves M30 (25) 02:47:13 01:06:37
188 172 Carlos Silva M30 (26) 02:47:58 01:07:22
189 332 Rita Patrocínio BatalhaBiker´s ElitesF (4) 02:48:27 01:07:51
190 625 Teresa Camoez AF8MOVE BIKE TEAM VetFEM (4) 02:49:11 01:08:35
191 719 João Milheiro TDR M30 (27) 02:49:25 01:08:49
192 202 Armando Cerdeira Monsas Team M35 (31) 02:50:31 01:09:55
193 160 Nelson Rafael M35 (32) 02:50:54 01:10:18
194 410 João Gonçalves M40 (34) 02:50:54 01:10:18
195 460 Pedro Mendes NSCPG M40 (35) 02:51:02 01:10:26
196 458 Telmo Dinis Pires M45 (31) 02:51:02 01:10:26
197 674 Hugo Neves btt Clube dos Pinheiros Single M40 (36) 02:51:10 01:10:34
198 431 Bruno Miguel Domingueiros Bike Team M35 (33) 02:51:13 01:10:37
199 208 Gabriel José Serrano Capinha  SUB18 (8) 02:51:19 01:10:43
200 1218 Jorge Santos M40 (37) 02:51:21 01:10:45
201 91 José Lopes M50 (19) 02:51:35 01:10:59
202 590 Humberto Santos M45 (32) 02:51:38 01:11:02
203 1255 Maria de Jesus 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira VetFEM (5) 02:51:47 01:11:11
204 128 Jorge Galego M45 (33) 02:52:00 01:11:24
205 116 Cláudio Lopes Bikewheels Team M45 (34) 02:52:05 01:11:29
206 181 Alexandre Rebelo M45 (35) 02:52:05 01:11:29
207 374 Bruno Rebelo M40 (38) 02:52:05 01:11:29
208 598 António Faria ABC Caxarias SUB23 e Elites (20) 02:52:19 01:11:43
209 207 Nuno Miguel Capinha M45 (36) 02:52:22 01:11:46
210 668 João Costa Bikewheels Team M30 (28) 02:52:28 01:11:52
211 124 Manuel Correia Bikewheels Team M45 (37) 02:52:28 01:11:52
212 664 CARLOS França M35 (34) 02:52:36 01:12:00
213 41 Carlos Martins Clube Millennium BCP M50 (20) 02:52:39 01:12:03
214 262 Tania Vital AREPA BTT VetFEM (6) 02:52:59 01:12:23
215 615 Carlos Patarra M45 (38) 02:53:01 01:12:25
216 647 Antonio Vieira Fênix Bike Team/ Bombeiros Gol M45 (39) 02:53:02 01:12:26
217 131 Fernando Delgado M60 (6) 02:53:09 01:12:33
218 130 João Bernardino M45 (40) 02:53:09 01:12:33
219 214 Jorge Lopes Carrapiteiro bike team M45 (41) 02:53:18 01:12:42
220 711 João Gil KansastedepressaBTT M45 (42) 02:53:30 01:12:54
221 153 Nuno Louro - Mancha Carrapiteiro bike team M45 (43) 02:53:53 01:13:17
222 396 Mario Mendes FRADE SEGUROS M40 (39) 02:54:40 01:14:04
223 199 Helder António Rosa Neves Serranos BTT Team M45 (44) 02:55:12 01:14:36
224 498 Joel Ferreira OS LAVRADORES M35 (35) 02:55:41 01:15:05
225 188 Nuno Manuel dos Santos Pereira Serranos BTT Team M40 (40) 02:56:48 01:16:12
226 1084 Carlos Manuel Silva e Paiva Paiva Team M45 (45) 02:57:02 01:16:26
227 94 Filipe Barradas GDSC Samora Correia / Quinta d M40 (41) 02:57:02 01:16:26
228 594 José Branca DizQueAndam M35 (36) 02:58:15 01:17:39
229 121 Rui Cunha Bikewheels Team M45 (46) 02:58:16 01:17:40
230 76 Pedro miguel ferreira luiz Sesimbra bcc-gas M45 (47) 02:58:20 01:17:44
231 440 Eduardo Pinto BTTrapalhoes M50 (21) 02:58:21 01:17:45
232 520 Nuno Louro Carrapiteiro bike team M45 (48) 02:59:08 01:18:32
233 115 Pedro Bonifácio Bikewheels Team M40 (42) 02:59:29 01:18:53
234 525 Paulo Fernandes M55 (15) 03:00:17 01:19:41
235 1189 Mafalda Ferreria SicóTrilhos Abiul VetFEM (7) 03:00:54 01:20:18
236 281 Paulo Garcia Gafete Runners & Cycling M40 (43) 03:00:54 01:20:18
237 19 JOÃO MENDES DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM M35 (37) 03:00:54 01:20:18
238 189 Pedro Faria Apêndices da Adiça M40 (44) 03:01:25 01:20:49
239 1031 Fernando Sequeira Arrábida Bikes Team M30 (29) 03:01:27 01:20:51
240 587 Carlos Almeida BTT URD Tires M55 (16) 03:01:33 01:20:57
241 559 Pedro Duarte AF8MOVE BIKE TEAM M45 (49) 03:01:34 01:20:58
242 569 Pedro Jesus AF8MOVE BIKE TEAM M40 (45) 03:01:36 01:21:00
243 586 Cátia Rodrigues VetFEM (8) 03:01:38 01:21:02
244 557 Mário Santos Individual M45 (50) 03:01:54 01:21:18
245 556 Fábio Pereira Individual M45 (51) 03:01:54 01:21:18
246 421 Arsénio Moço M45 (52) 03:01:58 01:21:22
247 591 Jorge Barata BTT URD Tires M50 (22) 03:01:58 01:21:22
248 718 Eduardo Santos Ribabike SUB18 (9) 03:02:19 01:21:43
249 384 Ricardo Alexandre Ribabike M40 (46) 03:02:25 01:21:49
250 377 Luís Lopes Ribabike M45 (53) 03:02:25 01:21:49
251 429 Nuno Lopes Allbebike Team Entreposto Auto M45 (54) 03:02:25 01:21:49
252 454 Carlos Diniz Allbebike Team Entreposto Auto M50 (23) 03:02:34 01:21:58
253 404 Daniel Coelho Allbebike Team Entreposto Auto M40 (47) 03:02:34 01:21:58
254 597 Pedro Vieira DizQueAndam M40 (48) 03:02:48 01:22:12
255 663 Carlos Miguel M45 (55) 03:02:50 01:22:14
256 40 Rui Miguel Almeida Ribeiro Clube Millennium BCP M40 (49) 03:03:08 01:22:32
257 25 Gonçalo Lopes Gomes Clube Millennium BCP M40 (50) 03:03:09 01:22:33
258 603 João Malta BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M40 (51) 03:03:14 01:22:38
259 51 Filipe Lopes BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M40 (52) 03:03:14 01:22:38
260 57 João Luis Faustino BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M55 (17) 03:03:15 01:22:39
261 272 daniel magalhaes M40 (53) 03:03:25 01:22:49
262 388 Carlos Diogo CCD Tranquilidade M55 (18) 03:03:55 01:23:19
263 11 LUIS ROSA DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM SUB23 e Elites (21) 03:04:34 01:23:58
264 329 Mário Safara ABTT - Palmela M30 (30) 03:04:39 01:24:03
265 596 Nuno Pires DizQueAndam M35 (38) 03:04:40 01:24:04
266 42 Carlos Nunes Clube Millennium BCP M55 (19) 03:04:41 01:24:05
267 35 Mario Gema Clube Millennium BCP M50 (24) 03:04:41 01:24:05
268 246 José Martins ABTT - Palmela M60 (7) 03:04:41 01:24:05
269 12 BRUNO LAVRADOR DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM M35 (39) 03:04:50 01:24:14
270 8 JOSE FORTUNA DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM M55 (20) 03:04:50 01:24:14
271 16 DIOGO FORTUNA DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM SUB23 e Elites (22) 03:04:50 01:24:14
272 140 Mário Brás Sobe e Desce Team / Biciaventu M35 (40) 03:04:58 01:24:22
273 166 joão Constantino Sobe e Desce Team /Climalentej M50 (25) 03:04:58 01:24:22
274 1174 Jose Lamy M50 (26) 03:05:03 01:24:27
275 13 JOSE GRAVE DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM M45 (56) 03:05:17 01:24:41
276 33 Carlos Janela Clube Millennium BCP M60 (8) 03:05:23 01:24:47
277 543 Gonçalo Maia UCDA SUB23 e Elites (23) 03:07:58 01:27:22
278 372 Pedro Goncalves VDB M40 (54) 03:09:04 01:28:28
279 129 Rui Cartaxo Individual M45 (57) 03:09:04 01:28:28
280 20 Jorge Carvalho RidersTT - Ciborro M35 (41) 03:09:22 01:28:46
281 1152 João Antunes Os Bicickedas M40 (55) 03:09:42 01:29:06
282 457 Gonçalo Enes SUB23 e Elites (24) 03:09:44 01:29:08
283 58 Paulo Antunes BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M45 (58) 03:10:34 01:29:58
284 56 Ricardo Courinha BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M45 (59) 03:10:34 01:29:58
285 1197 Rui Jesus Cicloturismo CCAV M40 (56) 03:11:15 01:30:39
286 435 Paulo Soares Allbebike Team Entreposto Auto M40 (57) 03:11:43 01:31:07
287 465 Pedro Sousa Allbebike Team Entreposto Auto M50 (27) 03:11:43 01:31:07
288 358 Rui Caeiro Allbebike Team Entreposto Auto M35 (42) 03:11:43 01:31:07
289 459 carlos ferreira Allbebike Team Entreposto Auto M50 (28) 03:11:43 01:31:07
290 475 Pedro Ferreira Mendes Allbebike Team Entreposto Auto M45 (60) 03:11:45 01:31:09
291 162 Nuno Matias M45 (61) 03:12:10 01:31:34
292 524 Paulo Freitas BTT APOGMA M40 (58) 03:12:10 01:31:34
293 283 Ricardo Agostinho Gáfete Runners & Cycling M35 (43) 03:12:11 01:31:35
294 541 Luis Vinagre Gáfete Runners & Cycling M50 (29) 03:12:12 01:31:36
295 233 Paulo Matias M50 (30) 03:12:12 01:31:36
296 178 Hugo Baptista Gáfete Runners & Cycling M40 (59) 03:12:13 01:31:37
297 236 José Lopes Abreu Biclas Gang M60 (9) 03:12:37 01:32:01
298 432 Filipe Jesus Gáfete Runners & Cycling M40 (60) 03:13:07 01:32:31
299 499 José Paulo Oleiro CCTEAM/100LIMITES M35 (44) 03:13:14 01:32:38
300 1148 João Costa EmTerrasBTT M30 (31) 03:14:10 01:33:34
301 486 Tiago Malta Gafete Runners & Cycling M40 (61) 03:14:12 01:33:36
302 49 Rui Nabeiro BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M40 (62) 03:14:22 01:33:46
303 257 Rui Jorge Madeira Claudino M60 (10) 03:15:25 01:34:49
304 650 Ricardo Matos Metralhas/Bifanas M50 (31) 03:15:27 01:34:51
305 72 Tiago Nunes M40 (63) 03:16:23 01:35:47
306 216 Ricardo Vicente M35 (45) 03:16:24 01:35:48
307 423 Pedro Marques M35 (46) 03:16:24 01:35:48
308 48 Ricardo Honório BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M35 (47) 03:16:57 01:36:21
309 293 Nádia Silva VetFEM (9) 03:17:08 01:36:32
310 327 Sergio Gouveia Partir Pedra na Arrabida M45 (62) 03:17:15 01:36:39
311 653 Rui Pires Metralhas/Bifanas M60 (11) 03:17:24 01:36:48
312 67 Gonçalo Sousa M35 (48) 03:17:29 01:36:53
313 224 Paulo Pereira Metralhas/Bifanas M55 (21) 03:17:31 01:36:55
314 686 Élio Marques BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M40 (64) 03:17:52 01:37:16
315 280 Emílio Sobreira Gáfete Runners & Cycling M50 (32) 03:18:01 01:37:25
316 316 Daniel Filipe Albano BTT APOGMA M40 (65) 03:18:49 01:38:13
317 1064 Rui Pombeiro M45 (63) 03:19:03 01:38:27
318 228 Paulo Gaspar Bestteam M50 (33) 03:19:31 01:38:55
319 453 Rodrigo Filipe Correia UCDA SUB23 e Elites (25) 03:20:13 01:39:37
320 631 Davide Silva Talho Do Mário BTT Team M35 (49) 03:21:00 01:40:24
321 630 Rui Granja Individual M30 (32) 03:21:01 01:40:25
322 616 Joao Ferreira Grupo de Cicloturismo Barquinh SUB23 e Elites (26) 03:21:09 01:40:33
323 375 Vasco Carvalho M50 (34) 03:21:13 01:40:37
324 1202 João Bravo grupo cicloturismo de Montemor M40 (66) 03:21:27 01:40:51
325 282 Bernardo Sequeira Gáfete Runners & Cycling SUB23 e Elites (27) 03:21:43 01:41:07
326 1223 David Manuel Campos Vila Boa FeelsBike M35 (50) 03:21:45 01:41:09
327 279 Telmo Prioste Gáfete Runners & Cycling M45 (64) 03:21:57 01:41:21
328 654 Norberto Coelho Metralhas/Bifanas M60 (12) 03:22:36 01:42:00
329 717 Rui Simões Casa do Benfica de Vila de Rei M50 (35) 03:23:32 01:42:56
330 419 Vitor Gonçalves Casa do Benfica de Vila de Rei M40 (67) 03:23:32 01:42:56
331 1112 Jorge Jorge Manuel Gabriel Soa M50 (36) 03:23:54 01:43:18
332 1203 Manuel Neves Caetano Antunes Juntatudo M60 (13) 03:23:54 01:43:18
333 648 José Martins Canários rolantes M55 (22) 03:23:58 01:43:22
334 59 Pedro Fernandes BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M40 (68) 03:24:10 01:43:34
335 215 Ricardo Cruz M30 (33) 03:24:58 01:44:22
336 464 Vasco Santos M50 (37) 03:27:16 01:46:40
337 198 Luis Santos M35 (51) 03:28:03 01:47:27
338 127 Jorge Santos M40 (69) 03:28:04 01:47:28
339 66 Bruno Miguel Nunes Grácio BTT Estrela M40 (70) 03:28:06 01:47:30
340 434 Augusto Oliveira Domingueiros Bike Team M50 (38) 03:28:09 01:47:33
341 314 Paulo Coimbra Domingueiros Bike Team M50 (39) 03:28:35 01:47:59
342 353 Marco Louro SuoerBikeTeam M45 (65) 03:29:18 01:48:42
343 221 Amadeu Rouco SuperBikeTeam M50 (40) 03:29:18 01:48:42
344 4 ANTONIO SIMOES DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM M45 (66) 03:31:35 01:50:59
345 330 Fernando Marques Patos do Mato M60 (14) 03:31:42 01:51:06
346 112 Nuno Nascimento M35 (52) 03:31:46 01:51:10
347 331 Nuno Flores Patos do Mato M35 (53) 03:31:47 01:51:11
348 519 Helder Manuel Cartaxo Patos do Mato M45 (67) 03:31:49 01:51:13
349 143 Vitor Manuel Morgado Lucas Patos do Mato M45 (68) 03:31:49 01:51:13
350 311 Filipe Fernandes Tenrinhos da Bicla M45 (69) 03:34:25 01:53:49
351 209 Nelson Alves Tenrinhos da Bicla M40 (71) 03:34:27 01:53:51
352 200 João Margarido M50 (41) 03:34:28 01:53:52
353 605 João Pedro Pires BIP BIP BTT TEAM SUB18 (10) 03:34:57 01:54:21
354 1269 Paulo Lopes SUB23 e Elites (28) 03:36:05 01:55:29
355 222 Ricardo Teles Cracs do Pedal SUB23 e Elites (29) 03:36:06 01:55:30
356 205 Paulo Alexandre Lopes Cracs do Pedal SUB23 e Elites (30) 03:36:07 01:55:31
357 55 Ricardo Fernandes BTT - Barquinha Trilhos e Tral M30 (34) 03:37:33 01:56:57
358 147 Filipe Araújo M45 (70) 03:37:44 01:57:08
359 1082 Amadeu Domingos M45 (71) 03:37:45 01:57:09
360 318 Luís Filipe Silva M45 (72) 03:37:45 01:57:09
361 309 Fábio Malveiro Vale da Mata team M30 (35) 03:37:49 01:57:13
362 73 Ricardo Fernandes M40 (72) 03:38:19 01:57:43
363 78 Daniel Carretas SaltapocinhasBtt M35 (54) 03:38:20 01:57:44
364 255 Jorge Rodrigues Domingueiros Bike Team M40 (73) 03:39:12 01:58:36
365 245 Anibal Gaudêncio Domingueiros Bike Team M55 (23) 03:39:12 01:58:36
366 302 Ricardo Rodrigues Domingueiros Bike Team M35 (55) 03:39:13 01:58:37
367 237 Hugo Santos Domingueiros Bike Team M45 (73) 03:39:14 01:58:38
368 345 Paulo Amaro M40 (74) 03:39:24 01:58:48
369 534 Jorge Nabais Manjoeira Bikers SUB23 e Elites (31) 03:39:29 01:58:53
370 397 Oscar Santos M35 (56) 03:39:31 01:58:55
371 367 Filipe Domingos Sousa Luis M50 (42) 03:39:31 01:58:55
372 144 Alexandre Machado C.B.T. - Caracol Bike Team M50 (43) 03:39:35 01:58:59
373 179 José Rodrigues C.B.T. - Caracol Bike Team M30 (36) 03:39:36 01:59:00
374 184 Ruben Matias C.B.T. - Caracol Bike Team M30 (37) 03:39:36 01:59:00
375 100 Nelson Ferreira Cardoso C.B.T. - Caracol Bike Team M60 (15) 03:39:36 01:59:00
376 1078 Flávio Delfino Manjoeira Bikers M30 (38) 03:40:44 02:00:08
377 1113 Moisés Ribeiro Manjoeira Bikers M35 (57) 03:40:45 02:00:09
378 254 Ricardo Amado Manjoeira Bikers M40 (75) 03:40:45 02:00:09
379 344 André David M35 (58) 03:40:45 02:00:09
380 305 Pedro Sá Arrábida Bikes Team M50 (44) 03:44:19 02:03:43
381 120 Marisa Garcia Bikewheels Team VetFEM (10) 03:44:51 02:04:15
382 123 Eduardo Gorjão M50 (45) 03:44:51 02:04:15
383 670 Rui Alexandre Silva M50 (46) 03:45:32 02:04:56
384 6 JOSE MACHADO DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM M60 (16) 03:45:53 02:05:17
385 1105 Miguel Violante Turma das 5 M35 (59) 03:46:07 02:05:31
386 1005 Fábio Martins Rota do Javali M30 (39) 03:46:08 02:05:32
387 70 Patricia Afonso Âncoras no pedal VetFEM (11) 03:46:08 02:05:32
388 217 Dinis Paulo SOKEDAS/ Benecar Automoveis M35 (60) 03:46:16 02:05:40
389 369 Davide Silva M55 (24) 03:46:19 02:05:43
390 447 Paulo Catarino M40 (76) 03:46:20 02:05:44
391 1027 Gonçalo Cruz M35 (61) 03:46:49 02:06:13
392 65 Tiago Dias M30 (40) 03:46:50 02:06:14
393 477 João Rosado Pedais do Arrão M45 (74) 03:47:42 02:07:06
394 478 Manuel Velez Pedais do Arrão M50 (47) 03:47:44 02:07:08
395 204 Paulo Silva M50 (48) 03:47:55 02:07:19
396 28 Luis Carvalho Clube Millennium BCP M60 (17) 03:48:42 02:08:06
397 38 José Gonçalves Clube Millennium BCP M55 (25) 03:48:42 02:08:06
398 105 Francisco António Lentos Quase Parados M50 (49) 03:49:25 02:08:49
399 106 Bruno Dias Lentos Quase Parados M45 (75) 03:49:25 02:08:49
400 320 João Alves BTT APOGMA M50 (50) 03:49:47 02:09:11
401 176 Bruno Trindade Team H-Raki M35 (62) 03:49:56 02:09:20
402 104 José Ferreira Lentos Quase Parados M55 (26) 03:50:18 02:09:42
403 480 Helder Lopes Pedais do Arrão M40 (77) 03:50:41 02:10:05
404 553 Rodrigo Santos M35 (63) 03:50:49 02:10:13
405 248 Luís Mateus M45 (76) 03:50:50 02:10:14
406 61 Duarte Miranda M35 (64) 03:51:22 02:10:46
407 299 Abel Prada M35 (65) 03:51:22 02:10:46
408 660 João Rodrigues Mineiros do BTT M35 (66) 03:51:31 02:10:55
409 247 Luis Barradas O GORDO TAMBÉM VAI! M50 (51) 03:52:26 02:11:50
410 306 Rui Rodrigo O GORDO TAMBÉM VAI! M45 (77) 03:52:27 02:11:51
411 726 (1) 03:53:23 02:12:47
412 483 Helder Mute Galderios do btt M30 (41) 03:53:24 02:12:48
413 158 Manuel Saraiva Biclas Gang M55 (27) 03:55:18 02:14:42
414 482 Artur Ferreira Galderios do btt M30 (42) 03:55:25 02:14:49
415 1129 Paulo Silva Turma das 5 M30 (43) 03:55:30 02:14:54
416 484 Diogo Barbosa Galderios do btt M35 (67) 03:55:52 02:15:16
417 485 Tiago Barbosa Galderios do btt M35 (68) 03:55:52 02:15:16
418 107 Luis Constantino Lentos Quase Parados M40 (78) 03:56:44 02:16:08
419 169 Tiago Carita SUB23 e Elites (32) 03:57:06 02:16:30
420 512 Ruben Lopes M30 (44) 03:57:30 02:16:54
421 716 Rui Marques Maq`s LSA M45 (78) 03:57:33 02:16:57
422 623 JOSÉ BARROS Talho do Mario BTT team M60 (18) 03:57:39 02:17:03
423 265 José Carlos Correia Lusitanos M50 (52) 03:57:42 02:17:06
424 27 João Aberto Santos Silva Clube Millennium BCP M55 (28) 03:57:46 02:17:10
425 238 Helder Lino Individual M55 (29) 03:57:46 02:17:10
426 31 José Silvestre Clube Millennium BCP M50 (53) 03:57:46 02:17:10
427 37 Antonio Passinhas Clube Millennium BCP M50 (54) 03:57:47 02:17:11
428 39 Eusébio Carvalho Clube Millennium BCP M50 (55) 03:57:47 02:17:11
429 29 Pedro Matias Clube Millennium BCP M50 (56) 03:57:47 02:17:11
430 22 Mario Jorge Santos Andrade Clube Millennium BCP M50 (57) 03:57:48 02:17:12
431 30 Sergio Moura Clube Millennium BCP M55 (30) 03:57:49 02:17:13
432 32 Luis Boialvo Clube Millennium BCP M50 (58) 03:57:49 02:17:13
433 44 Idalio Morais Clube Millennium BCP M45 (79) 03:57:53 02:17:17
434 536 Eduardo Abade Glória BTT/AdventureNatureBike M55 (31) 03:57:57 02:17:21
435 192 Carlos Dias Ribeiro Biclas Gang M60 (19) 03:58:12 02:17:36
436 450 Sergio Antunes de Oliveira Biclas Gang M50 (59) 03:58:16 02:17:40
437 235 Nuno Sousa Biclas Gang M45 (80) 03:58:16 02:17:40
438 193 Miguel Marques Biclas Gang M40 (79) 03:58:17 02:17:41
439 159 António Dias Biclas Gang M60 (20) 03:58:17 02:17:41
440 641 Rodrigo Nunes Talho do Mario BTT Team SUB18 (11) 03:58:35 02:17:59
441 640 Luis Nunes Talho do Mario BTT Team M45 (81) 03:58:36 02:18:00
442 622 Luis Miguel MATIAS Talho do Mario BTT team M55 (32) 03:58:36 02:18:00
443 632 Ricardo Anunciação Cadaval M45 (82) 03:58:39 02:18:03
444 324 Paulo Costa Piratas do Pedal M55 (33) 03:58:54 02:18:18
445 560 Tadeu Ferreira M55 (34) 03:59:21 02:18:45
446 1204 Jose Pinto Leal Tombatrilhos M55 (35) 03:59:23 02:18:47
447 1217 Paul Bertao Tombatrilhos M40 (80) 03:59:23 02:18:47
448 1205 Abilio Pacheco Tombatrilhos M50 (60) 03:59:23 02:18:47
449 656 artur faias Arrábida Bikes Team M55 (36) 03:59:38 02:19:02
450 1201 Joaquim Rocha Tombatrilhos M50 (61) 04:00:33 02:19:57
451 292 Ricardo Linhoni M45 (83) 04:00:58 02:20:22
452 187 Luis Rodrigues Os rodinhas M45 (84) 04:01:01 02:20:25
453 101 Carlos Gonçalves M60 (21) 04:01:01 02:20:25
454 26 Jorge Fernandes da Fonseca Clube Millennium BCP M40 (81) 04:01:34 02:20:58
455 343 Carlos Valerio BTT APOGMA M55 (37) 04:02:06 02:21:30
456 424 Diogo Santos M30 (45) 04:03:21 02:22:45
457 600 Rui Duarte Monsas Team M45 (85) 04:05:00 02:24:24
458 697 Pedro Ricardo PDZ Bike Team M45 (86) 04:05:54 02:25:18
459 649 Bruno Lima Metralhas/Bifanas M40 (82) 04:06:17 02:25:41
460 102 Carlos Capelo Lentos Quase Parados M50 (62) 04:07:01 02:26:25
461 10 PAULO SILVEIRA DEL-TORO BIKE TEAM M45 (87) 04:07:09 02:26:33
462 665 Antonio Silva individual M60 (22) 04:08:29 02:27:53
463 666 Celia Cardoso Individual VetFEM (12) 04:08:29 02:27:53
464 651 Miguel Matos Metralhas/Bifanas M50 (63) 04:10:47 02:30:11
465 240 Antônio Ribeiro Individual M45 (88) 04:11:18 02:30:42
466 291 Cláudio Custódio A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand M35 (69) 04:13:43 02:33:07
467 564 Pedro Lorga A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand M45 (89) 04:13:43 02:33:07
468 554 Hugo Filipe Oliveira A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand M30 (46) 04:13:43 02:33:07
469 715 Marcelo Baleiras Baleiras Maq`s LSA SUB23 e Elites (33) 04:14:34 02:33:58
470 359 Pedro Soares A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand M50 (64) 04:15:03 02:34:27
471 350 Rafael Gomes Individual M30 (47) 04:15:34 02:34:58
472 714 Vitor Baleiras Maq`s LSA M60 (23) 04:16:49 02:36:13
473 713 Mário Santos Maq`s LSA M55 (38) 04:16:49 02:36:13
474 551 Claudio Anastacio A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand M45 (90) 04:17:09 02:36:33
475 667 Pedro Dourado Enrola corrente SUB23 e Elites (34) 04:21:23 02:40:47
476 566 Carlos Reis A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand M60 (24) 04:23:17 02:42:41
477 352 Paulo Barros Vale da Mata team M40 (83) 04:23:28 02:42:52
478 342 Gabriel Claro Vale da Mata team M35 (70) 04:23:28 02:42:52
479 307 Valter Malveiro Vale da Mata team M40 (84) 04:23:28 02:42:52
480 339 Jorge Valente A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand M35 (71) 04:24:37 02:44:01
481 157 José Carlos dos Santos Rodrigu M45 (91) 04:25:30 02:44:54
482 698 Carlos Martins PDZ Bike Team M45 (92) 04:25:31 02:44:55
483 361 Sara Pereira ORPSmotor ElitesF (5) 04:26:53 02:46:17
484 360 Octávio Sousa ORPSmotor M40 (85) 04:26:54 02:46:18
485 383 Nelson Ribeiro Mação Ribabike M40 (86) 04:27:33 02:46:57
486 134 Jorge Fernandes M45 (93) 04:28:04 02:47:28
487 1177 Paulo Alexandre Rocha Teles Individual M45 (94) 04:28:05 02:47:29
488 348 Filipe Farinha M30 (48) 04:29:14 02:48:38
489 110 Luis Gonçalves Lentos Quase Parados M50 (65) 04:31:09 02:50:33
490 103 Alexandre Gualdino Lentos Quase Parados M60 (25) 04:31:12 02:50:36
491 696 Rodrigo Ricardo PDZ Bike Team SUB23 e Elites (35) 04:31:27 02:50:51
492 108 Vitor Mourão Lentos Quase Parados M45 (95) 04:31:29 02:50:53
493 109 Vitor Alexandre Mourão Lentos Quase Parados SUB18 (12) 04:31:30 02:50:54
494 379 filipe soares individual M40 (87) 04:34:48 02:54:12
495 288 Luis Rodrigues Os Martelinhos M35 (72) 04:35:16 02:54:40
496 533 Jason Madeira Os Martelinhos M50 (66) 04:35:16 02:54:40
497 286 Paulo Faria Os Martelinhos M45 (96) 04:35:16 02:54:40
498 531 Bruno Alves Os Martelinhos M40 (88) 04:35:16 02:54:40
499 720 Mario Caetano Os Martelinhos M50 (67) 04:35:17 02:54:41
500 296 Paulo Silva Os Martelinhos M45 (97) 04:35:17 02:54:41
501 398 Miguel Traquina M35 (73) 04:35:19 02:54:43
502 1041 Marco Laia M45 (98) 04:35:41 02:55:05
503 1011 Helder Videira M45 (99) 04:35:43 02:55:07
504 1042 Sérgio Joaquim Almeida da Silv RacingBikes M40 (89) 04:35:43 02:55:07
505 155 Paulo Bispo M50 (68) 04:35:43 02:55:07
506 399 Iuri Santos SUB23 e Elites (36) 04:36:02 02:55:26
507 606 Rui Matias BIP BIP BTT TEAM M50 (69) 04:39:31 02:58:55
508 609 Paulo Pires BIP BIP BTT TEAM M50 (70) 04:39:32 02:58:56
509 390 CARLOS VEIGAS A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand M55 (39) 04:43:50 03:03:14
510 558 João David A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand M40 (90) 04:56:50 03:16:14
511 685 Nuno Careca A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand M50 (71) 04:56:50 03:16:14
512 584 Pedro Morais A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand SUB23 e Elites (37) 04:56:51 03:16:15
513 583 Luís Morais A.B. M. Academia bairro Mirand M50 (72) 04:56:52 03:16:16
514 60 Pedro Crispim Legendas e Números M50 (73) 05:00:08 03:19:32
515 1062 Luis Pereira M45 (100) 05:03:18 03:22:42
516 610 Sandra Valdeira Individual M40 (91) 05:03:19 03:22:43
Back to top