loader
logo

Classificações ao Vivo

9ª Resistência Urbana Nocturna Abrantes

# Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão # Voltas Ult. Volta Tempo Diferença
1 19 Joao Pedro Pereira gruPito M35 (1) 14 00:13:25 03:02:41 -
2 134 Ismael Graça Korpo Ativo / Penacova M35 (2) 14 00:14:47 03:11:00 00:08:19
3 124 Diogo Almeida Korpo Ativo / Penacova M30 (1) 14 00:14:52 03:12:02 00:09:20
4 100 Alexandre Gonçalves Marrazes/Gui/Brejinho/Bike Zon Sub23 e Elites (1) 13 00:15:30 03:01:28 - 1 Volta
5 130 Hugo Moreira Loja Pódio M40 (1) 13 00:16:10 03:03:37 - 1 Volta
6 133 Tiago Lavadelas BTTGardunha/Fundão/Create M35 (3) 13 00:14:23 03:04:12 - 1 Volta
7 102 Antonio José Gomes Marques BTT-SEIA M50 (1) 13 00:14:25 03:04:15 - 1 Volta
8 402 Nelson Batista Rail insurance E-BIKE (1) 13 00:15:13 03:04:56 - 1 Volta
9 61 João Chagas Roda livre Cartaxo team Quinta M40 (2) 13 00:15:15 03:05:54 - 1 Volta
10 116 José Abreu Novabikes M30 (2) 13 00:14:05 03:06:31 - 1 Volta
11 110 André Fernandes Ciclismo 20kms Almeirim M30 (3) 13 00:15:07 03:06:48 - 1 Volta
12 97 Dário Pereira RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem M45 (1) 13 00:15:18 03:06:59 - 1 Volta
13 77 Hugo Ferreira Falcões BTT M30 (4) 13 00:13:51 03:07:37 - 1 Volta
14 35 Tiago Novo Viveiros Vitor Lourenço Sub23 e Elites (2) 13 00:14:36 03:08:04 - 1 Volta
15 82 João Inácio UltraPedal M30 (5) 13 00:14:57 03:09:30 - 1 Volta
16 63 Joel Graça Templários BTT / Ultra Pedal M35 (4) 13 00:15:26 03:09:59 - 1 Volta
17 132 Joaquim Artur De Almeida Caeir ABIT M45 (2) 13 00:16:38 03:13:51 - 1 Volta
18 56 Pasca Da Fonseca Inacio RÓÓDINHAS /MASTER VANTAGEM M40 (3) 13 00:15:15 03:14:13 - 1 Volta
19 115 Micael Silva BTT MARINHAIS - QUITÉRIO MATER Sub23 e Elites (3) 13 00:16:30 03:14:32 - 1 Volta
20 75 David Pascoal Bttgradunha M50 (2) 12 00:15:06 03:01:37 - 2 Voltas
21 93 David Fernandes Escola Ciclismo de Abrantes Juniores (1) 12 00:16:17 03:02:49 - 2 Voltas
22 135 Fábio Miguel Pinguelo Dias -- M35 (5) 12 00:16:44 03:03:59 - 2 Voltas
23 67 Paulo Almeida Rvirtual M55 (1) 12 00:16:07 03:07:35 - 2 Voltas
24 121 Rui Nascimento Bancaleirobikes - Escola de Ci M35 (6) 12 00:15:16 03:09:09 - 2 Voltas
25 105 João Ferreira Clube Ciclismo Castelo Branco M35 (7) 12 00:17:28 03:09:54 - 2 Voltas
26 33 Nelson Luís RVirtual M40 (4) 12 00:17:19 03:10:21 - 2 Voltas
27 131 Bernardo Da Costa Caeiro ABIT Sub23 e Elites (4) 12 00:17:07 03:13:07 - 2 Voltas
28 79 Tiago Almeida -- M30 (6) 12 00:15:53 03:13:15 - 2 Voltas
29 49 Ivo Oliveira BTTRILHOS OUREM Sub23 e Elites (5) 11 00:16:44 03:00:20 - 3 Voltas
30 203 Duarte Margarido/Miguel Ferre Águias Loucas Duplas (1) 11 00:16:18 03:01:35 - 3 Voltas
31 71 Paulo Cassaca ciclismo 20km almeirim M50 (3) 11 00:16:38 03:01:37 - 3 Voltas
32 70 Vítor Monteiro RÓÓDINHAS/Master Vantagem M55 (2) 11 00:17:08 03:01:43 - 3 Voltas
33 39 Pedro Santos Nucleo Cicloturismo Alcanena M30 (7) 11 00:18:25 03:01:59 - 3 Voltas
34 66 Hugo Simões -- M40 (5) 11 00:17:14 03:02:21 - 3 Voltas
35 17 Rui Pedro Individual M30 (8) 11 00:17:09 03:02:40 - 3 Voltas
36 20 Joao Andrade marinha grande btt M55 (3) 11 00:16:58 03:03:11 - 3 Voltas
37 42 José Silva Individual M55 (4) 11 00:16:57 03:03:20 - 3 Voltas
38 46 Pedro Miguel Mendes De Matos Mouriscas M30 (9) 11 00:16:09 03:03:36 - 3 Voltas
39 114 Tiago Margarido Águia Bike Juniores (2) 11 00:16:31 03:05:06 - 3 Voltas
40 59 Antonio Manuel Frade FRADE SEGUROS M55 (5) 11 00:19:15 03:06:30 - 3 Voltas
41 11 Andre Filipe Pereira Paquete Individual M35 (8) 11 00:17:11 03:07:20 - 3 Voltas
42 69 Luis Grupo desportivo recreativo cu M40 (6) 11 00:17:28 03:08:38 - 3 Voltas
43 22 Julio Ceia Ases do Pedal M55 (6) 11 00:18:31 03:11:15 - 3 Voltas
44 126 João Cruz Rota DOssa M30 (10) 11 00:18:15 03:12:17 - 3 Voltas
45 50 Diogo Vitorino Núcleo Cicloturismo Alcanena Juniores (3) 11 00:18:13 03:12:31 - 3 Voltas
46 32 Jorge Fortes Detalhe Automovel oficina Bat M35 (9) 11 00:20:45 03:12:34 - 3 Voltas
47 12 António José Teixeira -- M40 (7) 11 00:18:41 03:13:20 - 3 Voltas
48 54 Filipe Matos -- M35 (10) 11 00:19:30 03:13:24 - 3 Voltas
49 207 Manuel Gomes/Francisco Gomes -- Duplas (2) 11 00:18:57 03:16:06 - 3 Voltas
50 83 Vasco Silva BTT MARINHAIS-QUITÉRIO MATERIA Sub23 e Elites (6) 11 00:19:51 03:17:53 - 3 Voltas
51 125 Manuel Palma A.M.R. AVENTURA M50 (4) 11 00:19:40 03:18:53 - 3 Voltas
52 129 Tomás Rodrigo -- Juniores (4) 10 00:19:07 02:59:52 - 4 Voltas
53 74 Vitório Fateixa Atlantic cycle team M45 (3) 10 00:32:24 03:00:17 - 4 Voltas
54 44 João Cruz BTT URCH M30 (11) 10 00:19:15 03:00:24 - 4 Voltas
55 37 Fernando Santos Nucleo Cicloturismo Alcanena M55 (7) 10 00:18:32 03:00:52 - 4 Voltas
56 65 João Tiago Coelho Falcões BTT Juniores (5) 10 00:29:53 03:01:23 - 4 Voltas
57 80 Miguel Santos Tenrinhos da Bicla M40 (8) 10 00:20:02 03:01:35 - 4 Voltas
58 48 Noel Caldeira Bernardino Roldã Strix Bike Team M45 (4) 10 00:18:35 03:01:57 - 4 Voltas
59 111 Ana Barata Loja Pódio MastersFEM (1) 10 00:18:12 03:02:17 - 4 Voltas
60 401 Luis Diz Hobbybike.es E-BIKE (2) 10 00:32:48 03:02:37 - 4 Voltas
61 34 Antonio Novo RAIL INSURANCE M55 (8) 10 00:19:23 03:03:08 - 4 Voltas
62 99 Vasco Rosário Ass. 20KMS ALMEIRIM M40 (9) 10 00:19:35 03:03:25 - 4 Voltas
63 107 João Gonçalves -- Sub23 e Elites (7) 10 00:19:27 03:03:37 - 4 Voltas
64 104 Edgar Catarino ABC Gaviões Sub23 e Elites (8) 10 00:20:27 03:07:21 - 4 Voltas
65 5 Tiago Santos -- M35 (11) 10 00:21:13 03:09:28 - 4 Voltas
66 90 André Forte Ciclismo 20Km de Almeirim Sub23 e Elites (9) 10 00:22:27 03:10:55 - 4 Voltas
67 36 David Lebre Gonçalves Club Zona 55 M55 (9) 10 00:19:58 03:13:48 - 4 Voltas
68 201 Miguel Miranda / Henrique Os Sherekobamas Duplas (3) 10 00:20:10 03:13:57 - 4 Voltas
69 118 João Pedro Lopes Mendes Escola Ciclimo de Abrantes Juniores (6) 10 00:21:10 03:15:03 - 4 Voltas
70 96 Pedro Marques Escola de Ciclismo de Abrantes Sub23 e Elites (10) 10 00:21:19 03:15:07 - 4 Voltas
71 108 Joaquim Manuel Velez Rodas de S. Mamede M55 (10) 10 00:19:53 03:15:56 - 4 Voltas
72 106 Filipe José Dos Santos Lopes F FilipeJSLFerrao - Instalações M30 (12) 10 00:21:45 03:17:33 - 4 Voltas
73 84 Joaquim Silva BTT MARINHAIS - QUITÉRIO MATER M55 (11) 10 00:21:50 03:17:53 - 4 Voltas
74 86 Edgar Branco BRANCO GASPAR M35 (12) 10 00:20:23 03:20:15 - 4 Voltas
75 68 Bernardo Mendes -- Juniores (7) 9 00:21:39 02:50:08 - 5 Voltas
76 128 Ricardo Mendes Team Asicra 101 Juniores (8) 9 00:23:54 02:50:43 - 5 Voltas
77 43 Nuno MDR BTT M35 (13) 9 00:22:08 02:57:16 - 5 Voltas
78 87 Fernando Manuel Marques Lopes -- M35 (14) 9 00:22:17 02:58:12 - 5 Voltas
79 88 Ricardo Grave -- M45 (5) 9 00:21:38 03:00:38 - 5 Voltas
80 29 Francisco Apolinário Associação 20KMS Almeirim - Re Juniores (9) 9 00:21:15 03:00:54 - 5 Voltas
81 6 Nuno Lima Associação 20KMS Almeirim - Re M50 (5) 9 00:21:00 03:01:08 - 5 Voltas
82 51 Joao Alves Tenrinhos da Bicla Juniores (10) 9 00:25:04 03:01:37 - 5 Voltas
83 13 João Neto -- Sub23 e Elites (11) 9 00:34:38 03:04:30 - 5 Voltas
84 2 Ivo Alexandre Maia Martins São Miguel Bike M40 (10) 9 00:20:51 03:07:53 - 5 Voltas
85 73 Cláudio Santos Academia Bairro Miranda M40 (11) 9 00:22:22 03:09:31 - 5 Voltas
86 122 Raquel Vital Escola de Ciclismo de Abrantes ElitesFEM (1) 9 00:22:57 03:10:17 - 5 Voltas
87 64 Mario Mendes Frade seguros M40 (12) 9 00:23:20 03:12:07 - 5 Voltas
88 18 Nuno Leitão -- M40 (13) 9 00:22:48 03:12:27 - 5 Voltas
89 23 Luis Miguel Duque Santos GDR Manique de Cima M55 (12) 9 00:22:01 03:17:34 - 5 Voltas
90 112 Joao Bicho ases do pedal M55 (13) 8 00:18:16 02:23:33 - 6 Voltas
91 27 Bruno Silva Falcões BTT M30 (13) 8 00:20:43 02:26:42 - 6 Voltas
92 85 António José Bernardo BTTMARINHAIS M55 (14) 8 00:22:03 02:39:30 - 6 Voltas
93 92 Vítor Marques Bemposteam M35 (15) 8 00:24:47 02:56:47 - 6 Voltas
94 57 João Chambel -- M45 (6) 8 00:21:40 02:57:07 - 6 Voltas
95 81 Albin Almeida Quenianos Ribatejo M35 (16) 8 00:25:11 03:01:40 - 6 Voltas
96 119 Carlos Manuel Cheles Mendes Escola Ciclismo de Abrantes M50 (6) 8 00:23:30 03:02:48 - 6 Voltas
97 205 Sofia Margarido/Bernardo Miran Águias Bike Duplas (4) 8 00:22:58 03:04:55 - 6 Voltas
98 31 Nuno Fernandes Detalhe Automóvel -oficina Bat M45 (7) 8 00:23:41 03:11:28 - 6 Voltas
99 38 Carlos Cabras btt M30 (14) 8 00:29:07 03:19:10 - 6 Voltas
100 26 Diana Gaspar "CCD ""O Alvitejo""" MastersFEM (2) 8 00:28:32 03:19:30 - 6 Voltas
101 40 Vasco Santos UltraPedal M30 (15) 8 00:28:34 03:19:30 - 6 Voltas
102 89 Ricardo Rosado Training Store M35 (17) 7 00:33:12 02:00:22 - 7 Voltas
103 45 Faustino Matos Delta DAire M45 (8) 7 00:24:06 02:15:55 - 7 Voltas
104 123 Francisco Nogueira Escola ciclismo abrantes Juniores (11) 7 00:28:02 02:16:50 - 7 Voltas
105 98 Antonio José Aniceto Ass 20km de Almeirim restauran M50 (7) 7 00:25:41 02:35:00 - 7 Voltas
106 28 André Alexandre Branco Mendes Team Asicra 101 Sub23 e Elites (12) 7 00:28:43 02:41:13 - 7 Voltas
107 60 Victor Gonçalves gang do pedal M40 (14) 7 00:27:48 02:41:20 - 7 Voltas
108 62 Bruno João Dias Marques São Miguel Bike M40 (15) 7 00:21:33 02:48:43 - 7 Voltas
109 72 Carlos António Couveiro André Abc Gaviões M35 (18) 7 00:27:19 02:51:02 - 7 Voltas
110 95 Antonio José Galinha Faria GCB M55 (15) 7 00:29:03 02:53:12 - 7 Voltas
111 7 Calos Marques São Miguel Bike M55 (16) 7 00:24:50 02:53:28 - 7 Voltas
112 4 Pedro Miguel Lopes Silvério -- M35 (19) 7 00:53:19 03:00:22 - 7 Voltas
113 14 Miguel Ferreira Red Bull tomar M45 (9) 7 00:26:31 03:13:17 - 7 Voltas
114 21 Diogo Veigas Rvirtual M30 (16) 6 00:17:55 01:35:29 - 8 Voltas
115 47 Augusto Oliveira -- M50 (8) 6 00:22:34 02:01:50 - 8 Voltas
116 127 André Ferreira Domingueiros Bike Team Sub23 e Elites (13) 6 00:28:55 02:18:17 - 8 Voltas
117 109 Luís Filipe Rodrigues Martins LZ CAR SOLUTIONS M35 (20) 6 00:31:16 02:24:32 - 8 Voltas
118 94 Henrique Gaspar Branco Gaspar M35 (21) 6 00:25:34 02:48:02 - 8 Voltas
119 30 Hugo Valério São Miguel Bike M40 (16) 6 00:41:40 02:51:40 - 8 Voltas
120 103 Bruno Miguel Silva São Miguel bike M30 (17) 6 00:29:34 02:57:10 - 8 Voltas
121 16 Luis Antunes Hotel Rosa Mística/Fátima BTT M40 (17) 6 00:34:10 03:03:20 - 8 Voltas
122 58 Vitor Manuel Chambel Serras Do -- M55 (17) 5 00:23:55 01:51:33 - 9 Voltas
123 10 Inês Guerra Silva Marques GrupoSantag/RiseBikeShop ElitesFEM (2) 5 00:31:17 02:07:15 - 9 Voltas
124 76 Rafael Quenianos do Ribatejo M30 (18) 5 00:48:38 02:14:07 - 9 Voltas
125 91 Gonçalo Oliveira -- M40 (18) 5 00:25:12 02:18:35 - 9 Voltas
126 113 Manuel Cruz -- M55 (18) 5 00:27:14 02:45:34 - 9 Voltas
127 120 Guilherme Gonçalves -- Juniores (12) 5 00:24:52 02:54:43 - 9 Voltas
128 24 Rui Filipe Nunes Lopes NABÂNCIA-BTT/NLBIKE M45 (10) 5 00:57:15 03:00:18 - 9 Voltas
129 117 Manuel Lourenço ML Team M40 (19) 4 00:36:08 01:45:21 - 10 Voltas
130 8 Bruno Rodrigues BikeWheels Team Sub23 e Elites (14) 4 00:47:53 01:52:38 - 10 Voltas
131 53 Jorge Fernando Pereira Neves -- M35 (22) 3 00:23:52 02:16:15 - 11 Voltas
132 78 Paulo -- Sub23 e Elites (15) 3 02:35:07 03:24:00 - 11 Voltas
133 52 Daniel Pinto -- M35 (23) 2 01:26:59 01:53:11 - 12 Voltas
134 41 Edgar Grossinho Coelho GDRC Tramaga M35 (24) 1 00:00:00 00:22:06 - 13 Voltas
135 147 José Carlos Silva Mata De Luiz GCB (Grupo Cicloturismo Barqui M50 (9) 1 00:00:00 00:30:15 - 13 Voltas
Back to top