1 |
56 |
Tomás Barreiros |
Wildboys |
Elite (1) |
00:55.140 |
- |
2 |
11 |
Paulo Domingues |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Master 40 (1) |
00:56.973 |
00:01.833 |
3 |
1 |
Luís Cardoso |
Team Ribeirense/ Habimóvel/ Po |
Master 30 (1) |
00:57.381 |
00:02.241 |
4 |
54 |
Bruno Batista |
|
Promoção (1) |
00:57.852 |
00:02.712 |
5 |
55 |
Francisco Sousa |
Wildboys |
Elite (2) |
00:58.135 |
00:02.995 |
6 |
30 |
Sauro Agostinho |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Elite (3) |
00:58.805 |
00:03.665 |
7 |
10 |
Hugo Manteigas |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Master 40 (2) |
00:58.955 |
00:03.815 |
8 |
18 |
Gonçalo Silva |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Junior Mas (1) |
00:59.394 |
00:04.254 |
9 |
67 |
Francisco Rafael |
|
Promoção (2) |
00:59.768 |
00:04.628 |
10 |
4 |
Fábio Jorge |
Casa My Zé Team |
Master 30 (2) |
00:59.776 |
00:04.636 |
11 |
32 |
Diogo Vieira |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Elite (4) |
00:59.952 |
00:04.812 |
12 |
72 |
Matheus Ribeiro |
|
Promoção (3) |
01:00.170 |
00:05.030 |
13 |
33 |
Diogo Bento Branco |
Wildboys |
Promoção (4) |
01:00.261 |
00:05.121 |
14 |
9 |
Marco Teixeira |
Wildboys |
Master 40 (3) |
01:00.282 |
00:05.142 |
15 |
31 |
Francisco Neves |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Elite (5) |
01:00.284 |
00:05.144 |
16 |
38 |
Bernardo Ruivo |
Team Ruivo |
Promoção (5) |
01:00.430 |
00:05.290 |
17 |
6 |
Paulo Pinto |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Master 30 (3) |
01:00.566 |
00:05.426 |
18 |
20 |
Diogo Pedro |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Junior Mas (2) |
01:00.745 |
00:05.605 |
19 |
68 |
Ayun Trindade |
Wildpack |
Cadete Mas (1) |
01:01.183 |
00:06.043 |
20 |
53 |
Mário Frazão |
MSRacing |
Promoção (6) |
01:01.383 |
00:06.243 |
21 |
25 |
Gabriel Correia |
BiCiSintra/ Gás Mucifal/ 2 Cyc |
Junior Mas (3) |
01:01.452 |
00:06.312 |
22 |
71 |
Joliver Neto |
|
Promoção (7) |
01:01.463 |
00:06.323 |
23 |
39 |
Duarte Ruivo |
Team Ruivo |
Promoção (8) |
01:01.679 |
00:06.539 |
24 |
69 |
Ruslan Yefremian |
|
Promoção (9) |
01:01.921 |
00:06.781 |
25 |
19 |
Gonçalo Pedrosa |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Junior Mas (4) |
01:02.037 |
00:06.897 |
26 |
21 |
Leonel Manteigas |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Junior Mas (5) |
01:02.164 |
00:07.024 |
27 |
41 |
Luís Ascenso Grosso |
|
Promoção (10) |
01:02.299 |
00:07.159 |
28 |
3 |
João Vieira |
Team Ribeirense/ Habimóvel/ Po |
Elite (6) |
01:02.738 |
00:07.598 |
29 |
23 |
Rodrigo Carreira |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Junior Mas (6) |
01:03.109 |
00:07.969 |
30 |
46 |
Micael Henriques Pereira |
|
Promoção (11) |
01:03.142 |
00:08.002 |
31 |
42 |
Rui Girão Trindade |
|
Promoção (12) |
01:03.306 |
00:08.166 |
32 |
8 |
Miguel Santos |
Wildpack |
Master 40 (4) |
01:03.311 |
00:08.171 |
33 |
70 |
Nui Tay |
Wildpack |
Juvenil (1) |
01:04.093 |
00:08.953 |
34 |
51 |
José Fernandes |
|
Promoção (13) |
01:04.284 |
00:09.144 |
35 |
2 |
Diogo Ribeiro |
Team Ribeirense/ Habimóvel/ Po |
Elite (7) |
01:04.360 |
00:09.220 |
36 |
45 |
Guilherme Mendes Graça |
|
Promoção (14) |
01:04.528 |
00:09.388 |
37 |
36 |
João Jordão |
|
Promoção (15) |
01:04.579 |
00:09.439 |
38 |
27 |
Rúben Matias |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Cadete Mas (2) |
01:04.752 |
00:09.612 |
39 |
49 |
Rodrigo Rodrigues Costa |
|
Promoção (16) |
01:04.875 |
00:09.735 |
40 |
24 |
Rodrigo Rodriguez |
Maiatos |
Junior Mas (7) |
01:05.207 |
00:10.067 |
41 |
35 |
André Santos Francisco |
|
Promoção (17) |
01:06.316 |
00:11.176 |
42 |
7 |
Rui Oliveira |
Maiatos |
Master 40 (5) |
01:06.637 |
00:11.497 |
43 |
52 |
Rodrigo Pistola |
|
Promoção (18) |
01:06.638 |
00:11.498 |
44 |
28 |
Pedro Martins |
Individual |
Cadete Mas (3) |
01:06.929 |
00:11.789 |
45 |
47 |
Emanuel Santos Luís |
|
Promoção (19) |
01:07.063 |
00:11.923 |
46 |
29 |
Tiago Silva |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Cadete Mas (4) |
01:08.650 |
00:13.510 |
47 |
48 |
Rafael Mateus Silva |
|
Promoção (20) |
01:08.835 |
00:13.695 |
48 |
37 |
Simão Cunha Miranda |
|
Promoção (21) |
01:09.227 |
00:14.087 |
49 |
64 |
Inácio Pereira Silva |
Team Ribeirense/ Habimóvel/ Po |
Cadete Mas (5) |
01:10.076 |
00:14.936 |
50 |
22 |
Samuel Cardoso |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Junior Mas (8) |
01:12.449 |
00:17.309 |
51 |
17 |
Ana Luz |
BiCiSintra/ Gás Mucifal/ 2 Cyc |
Master Feminino (1) |
01:13.627 |
00:18.487 |
52 |
12 |
Nelson Rodrigues |
Individual |
Master 50 (1) |
01:14.619 |
00:19.479 |
53 |
15 |
António Rodrigues |
Casa do Povo Abrunheira |
Master 60 (1) |
01:15.469 |
00:20.329 |
54 |
43 |
Daniel Bourroux |
|
Promoção (22) |
01:17.364 |
00:22.224 |
55 |
57 |
José Reis |
Wildboys |
Master 50 (2) |
01:17.373 |
00:22.233 |
56 |
65 |
Eduardo São Pedro |
Team Ribeirense/ Habimóvel/ Po |
Promoção (23) |
01:28.817 |
00:33.677 |
57 |
16 |
Cátia Cristóvão |
BiCiSintra/ Gás Mucifal/ 2 Cyc |
Master Feminino (2) |
01:44.243 |
00:49.103 |